Willkommen in der Patchwork-Hölle (2017 TV Movie)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Oliver Schmitz |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Sophia Krapoth |
Cast (in credits order)
Nicolette Krebitz | ... | Katrin Wiedemann | |
Hary Prinz | ... | Phillip Esch | |
Juergen Maurer | ... | Frank Wiedemann | |
Lisa Bitter | ... | Julia Schlösser | |
Franziska Weisz | ... | Sabine Esch | |
Peter Prager | ... | Horst Koch | |
Marie Gruber | ... | Renate Koch | |
Daniela Ziegler | ... | Diana Wiedemann | |
Emilie Neumeister | ... | Saskia Wiedemann | |
Oskar Bökelmann | ... | Yannik Esch | |
Luis August Kurecki | ... | Leo Wiedemann (as Luis Kurecki) | |
Clara Veihelmann | ... | Ella Schlösser | |
Matthias Brenner | ... | Erster Polizist | |
Hannah Veihelmann | ... | Lena | |
Julian Gutmann | ... | Finn | |
Michael Schäfer | ... | (as Mike Schäfer) | |
Philipp Oehme | ... | Zweiter Polizist | |
Anne-Kathrin Gummich | |||
Christin Tiller | |||
Andreas Brinsa | |||
Christian Sengewald |
Produced by
Jana Brandt | ... | commissioning editor: MDR |
Ariane Krampe | ... | producer |
Katharina Schenk | ... | commissioning editor: ORF |
Music by
Biber Gullatz | ||
Maurus Ronner | ||
Andreas Schäfer |
Cinematography by
Leah Striker |
Editing by
Cornelie Strecker | ... | (as Connie Strecker) |
Casting By
Simone Bär |
Production Design by
Jörg Baumgarten |
Costume Design by
Maria Schicker |
Makeup Department
Kathleen Asmuss | ... | makeup artist |
Katrin Sondermann | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Stefan Hübert | ... | unit manager |
Frank Lübke | ... | production manager |
Benno Pastewka | ... | unit manager |
Fritzie Schmidt | ... | set manager |
Jutta Schornstein | ... | unit production manager |
Markus Stoll | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Roman Brandt | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Sylva Holeksova | ... | assistant production designer |
Kati Linke | ... | graphic artist |
Steffen Petschauer | ... | carpenter |
Andreas Pfeiffenberger | ... | property master: outdoor |
Anika Reichenbach | ... | property master: indoor |
Felicitas Teschler | ... | assistant property master: indoor |
Sound Department
Miroslav Babic | ... | sound recordist |
Wolfgang Liebig | ... | audio description mixer |
Stunts
Melanie Benna | ... | Stuntdouble Nicolette Krebitz / stuntdouble nicolette krebitz / stunts |
Oliver Juhrs | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Artjom Antipin | ... | gaffer |
Ingo Blacha | ... | second assistant camera |
Roman Gutt | ... | best boy |
Maximilian Günther | ... | first assistant camera |
Theo Krönke | ... | grip |
Jonas Maintz | ... | second assistant camera |
Birger Müller | ... | gaffer (as Birger Müler) |
Christiane Pausch | ... | still photographer |
Ilko Petkow | ... | key grip |
Nadine Reichert-Wagener | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Patrick Dreikauss | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ines Ebeling | ... | wardrobe |
Miriam van der Ham | ... | assistant costume designer |
Josef Weitenbörner | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Philipp Horsch | ... | colorist |
Tobias Marschall | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Benno Pastewka | ... | location scout |
Script and Continuity Department
Jutta van Uffelen | ... | continuity |
Transportation Department
Andre Jaetschmann | ... | production driver |
Uwe Sokolowski | ... | production driver |
Additional Crew
Henriette Albrecht | ... | set runner |
Bente Ehrig | ... | assistant set manager |
Silke Kabisch | ... | production assistant |
Julia Wirth | ... | set runner |
Christian Wöltche | ... | production accountant |
Stefan Wöpke | ... | caterer |