Directed by
Andy Palmer |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Alex Carl |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Mark Alan | ... | producer |
Alex Carl | ... | co-producer |
Joe Dante | ... | executive producer |
Warner Davis | ... | producer |
Londonne Jefferson | ... | executive producer |
Ross Marroso | ... | executive producer |
Ben McConley | ... | executive producer |
Michael Stott | ... | executive producer |
David Van Eman | ... | executive producer |
Jason Van Eman | ... | executive producer |
Gerald I. Wolff | ... | executive producer |
Jason Young | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Chad Rehmann |
Cinematography by
Filip Vandewal |
Editing by
Andy Palmer |
Casting By
Gerald I. Wolff |
Production Design by
Jennifer Herbel |
Art Direction by
James Knowlton |
Set Decoration by
Craig Kiriokos |
Costume Design by
Meghan Anderson | ... | (as Meghan Anderson-Barker) |
Makeup Department
Elizabeth Bey | ... | Key Special Effects Makeup Artist (as Elizabeth B. Bender) |
Toni Marlo | ... | hair department head / makeup department head |
Krista Perry | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Production Management
Elliott Barker | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Elliott Barker | ... | second unit director |
Sean Patrick Eaton | ... | second assistant director |
Sha'ree Green | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Bezhan Nazari | ... | swing gang |
Jeremy Ralstin | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Brian Gililland | ... | sound mixer |
D. Francis Murray | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Neil Newby | ... | boom operator |
Dylan Shelby | ... | boom operator |
David Ward | ... | commentary recordist |
Visual Effects by
Kris Millsap | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Daniel Saldivar | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Kyle Sneddon | ... | matte painter |
Stunts
Kenny Bartram | ... | Stunt Double: Chad Michael Murray |
Shannon Beshears | ... | Danielle Harris stunt double |
Jon Bielich | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Matt Bauske | ... | gaffer |
Blake Bennett | ... | camera pa |
Jacob Brewer | ... | camera pa |
Phil Byrd | ... | first assistant camera |
Elizabeth Drew | ... | best electric (as a different name) |
Ian Finneran | ... | dit |
Micah Hart | ... | electrician |
Kyle Keegan | ... | key grip |
Kurt Nolen | ... | steadicam / 2nd unit director of photography |
Sunrise Tippeconnie | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Michelle De Long | ... | extras casting |
Sarah Hinchcliff | ... | casting assistant |
Jessica Pierson | ... | extras casting |
Adam Weisman | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jenava Burguiere | ... | costumer |
Zackary Steven Graham | ... | costumer |
Raven Zimmer | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Isaiah Kang | ... | media technician |
Anastasia Shepherd | ... | additional colorist |
Kyle Terry | ... | digital intermediate technician |
Music Department
Bálint Sapszon | ... | session supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Pepper Reed | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Justin Clenard | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Jacob Campbell | ... | production assistant |
Jessica Carey | ... | Intern |
Zackary Steven Graham | ... | production assistant |
Zackary Moore | ... | production assistant |
Wendy A. Parker | ... | production coordinator |
Jocelyn Shegog | ... | production accountant |
Kaitlyn Shelby | ... | office production assistant |
Thomasa A. Stegall | ... | production assistant |
Anius Wilson | ... | production assistant |