Directed by
Ralph Soll |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ralph Soll | ... | (written by) |
Cast
Rene Auberjonois | ... | Parks | |
Janina Gavankar | ... | Sama | |
Dana Namerode | ... | Bully Girl | |
Allie Gallerani | ... | Kim | |
Jon Orsini | ... | Jabber | |
Maduka Steady | ... | Male Doctor |
Produced by
Anthony Argento | ... | producer |
Lauren Cooper | ... | supervising producer |
Mark G. Mathis | ... | producer |
Ralph Soll | ... | producer |
Ricardo Vilar | ... | line producer |
Music by
Darren Morze |
Cinematography by
Jon Carr |
Casting By
Eve Battaglia |
Production Design by
Perry Mateson |
Art Direction by
Eric Cera |
Set Decoration by
Marissa Goldman |
Costume Design by
Ornella Chiossone |
Makeup Department
Robyn Lax | ... | key makeup artist |
Felicia Nelson | ... | hair department head |
Rakhil Shamailova | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Panita Chanrasmi-Lefebvre | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Carol Mazzoni | ... | first assistant director |
Jason Ortiz | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Kendra Eaves | ... | assistant property master |
Joe Fusco | ... | assistant property master |
Dani Hilzenrath | ... | assistant property master |
Roxy Martinez | ... | property master |
Valentine Picolet | ... | art department assistant |
Lynell Ann Vinuya | ... | on-set dresser |
Visual Effects by
Helena Hilario | ... | visual effects executive producer: stratostorm |
Mario Pece | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Kachina Dechert | ... | stunt double: Janina Gavankar |
Robbie P Smith | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Josh Batista | ... | best boy electric |
Tyler Chong | ... | gaffer |
John Guillen | ... | best boy electric |
Daniel Johnson | ... | company grip |
Karim Kassem | ... | assistant camera |
David Ospina Camargo | ... | bestboy grip |
Matt Radican | ... | best boy electric |
Jieun Shim | ... | first assistant camera |
Jeremy Smith | ... | electrician |
Jamal Solomon | ... | key grip |
Tomas Velasquez | ... | gaffer |
Casting Department
Karin Sibrava | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Joana Chaves | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Transportation Department
Marc Brousseau | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Ella Douglas | ... | Technical Advisor: neuroscience |
Stephenie Mohamed | ... | production coordinator |
Elsa Ramo | ... | legal services |
Mario West | ... | first team |