Directed by
Leslie Libman | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Anne-Marie Hess | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Joan Harrison | ... | executive producer |
Harvey Kahn | ... | producer (produced by) |
Jonathan Koch | ... | executive producer |
Allen Lewis | ... | line producer |
Leslie Libman | ... | producer |
Steven Michaels | ... | executive producer |
Charles Pugliese | ... | producer |
Music by
Danny Lux | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Adam Sliwinski | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Daria Ellerman |
Casting By
Catharine Falcon | ... | (casting by) |
Bim Narine | ... | (casting by) |
Amey René | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Sean Kirkby |
Art Direction by
Jonathan Krauth |
Set Decoration by
Trevor Johnston | ||
Christopher Strand |
Costume Design by
Tina Fiorda |
Makeup Department
Samantha Burke | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Bryson Conley | ... | key hair stylist |
Jessica Crippen | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Jessica Green) |
Jessica De-Palma | ... | first assistant makeup |
Nina Farrauto | ... | hair stylist: to Natasha Basset |
Tracy George | ... | makeup department head |
Brittany Horne | ... | makeup artist |
Kianna Lopes | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Amber Makar | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Elizabeth Smith | ... | key hair stylist |
Ashley Tambour | ... | hair stylist |
Mary Phan | ... | assistant makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Catherine Kretz | ... | production manager |
Jason Macintyre | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Arlene L. Arnold | ... | first assistant director |
Iman Javadi | ... | third assistant director |
Patrick McFadden | ... | third assistant director |
Sarah Rogers | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Amanda Hansen | ... | assistant property master |
Joe Hinks | ... | set dresser |
Frazer MacLean | ... | property master |
Rachel Robinson | ... | set dresser |
Craig Thompson | ... | construction foreman |
Sound Department
Soren Begin | ... | assistant sound editor |
Tony Gort | ... | sound designer |
Don Harrison | ... | foley artist |
Ian Mackie | ... | foley artist |
Gina Mueller | ... | dialogue editor |
Angelo Nicoloyannis | ... | re-recording mixer |
Tony Poulsen | ... | boom operator |
Taymaz Saba | ... | additional boom operator |
James Schoening | ... | sound mixer |
Rick Senechal | ... | foley engineer |
Greg Stewart | ... | re-recording mixer |
Chris Tergesen | ... | music editor |
Special Effects by
Darcy Davis | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Vishwas Kapoor | ... | digital compositor |
Barry Liu | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Divya Thakwani | ... | compositor |
Stunts
Brett Armstrong | ... | stunt coordinator |
Byron Brisco | ... | stunt driver #1 |
Lisa Chandler | ... | stunt double: Natasha Bennett |
Colby Chartrand | ... | stunt driver #2 |
Mike Crestejo | ... | stunt driver: Britney |
Nicole Lissner | ... | stunt double |
Hugo Steele | ... | stunt coordinator |
Brennan Walstrom | ... | stunts scooter rider |
Camera and Electrical Department
Parham Banafsheh | ... | b camera operator |
Jenna Berman | ... | still photographer |
Janalee Budge | ... | camera trainee |
Molly Mackinnon | ... | b first assistant |
Catherine Mallette | ... | a camera operator / camera operator |
William McKnight | ... | gaffer / second unit director of photography |
Kyle Douglas Murray | ... | assistant camera |
Mark H.W. Park | ... | key grip (as Mark Hyunwoo Park) / key grip |
Aleks Pichlak | ... | camera operator |
Sean Roche | ... | dit |
Michael Yeung | ... | camera operator |
Casting Department
Sara Brown | ... | extras casting |
Susan Esrock | ... | casting associate |
Lisa Gaviglio | ... | casting assistant |
Bri Neal | ... | casting assistant |
Megan Rosenfeld | ... | casting associate |
Nicole Shalhoub | ... | casting assistant |
Nick Smoke | ... | casting assistant |
Jason L. Wood | ... | casting consultant: Lifetime Television |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tory Class | ... | assistant costume designer |
Melissa Sharon David | ... | set costumer |
Tilde Fiorda | ... | prep costumer |
Megan Gilron | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Chanelle Salnikowski | ... | costume buyer |
Editorial Department
Rhea MacDonald Lilley | ... | 2nd assistant editor (as Rhea MacDonald) |
Aaron M. May | ... | first assistant editor |
Gary Shaw | ... | colorist |
Susan Trovao | ... | post-production administrator |
Kevin Reid | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) |
Matthew Shuttleworth | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Geoffrey Dodd | ... | location manager |
Valerie Lopez | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Valerie Biggin | ... | music supervisor |
Siân O'Byrne | ... | music coordinator |
Taymaz Saba | ... | music playback |
Chris Tergesen | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Kay Shioma Metchie | ... | script supervisor (as Kay Metchie) |
Transportation Department
Dean Fitzpatrick | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Kristopher Abbott | ... | security |
Tony Alcantar | ... | on set dialect coach |
Ian Doig | ... | animal coordinator |
Nikki Elek | ... | assistant: to Leslie Libman |
David W. Hamilton | ... | insurance services (as David Hamilton) |
Nikki Hewison | ... | post-production coordinator (as Nikki Lee) |
Denielle Jackson | ... | business affairs assistant |
Jaime Kennedy | ... | animal trainer |
Yale Kussin | ... | production coordinator |
Sam Marshall | ... | first assistant coordinator |
Brent Murphy | ... | security |
Anastasia Sharpe | ... | first aid/craft service |
Juliet Smith | ... | legal counsel |
Tania Susi | ... | production accountant |
Marnie Termuende | ... | controller: Front Street Pictures |
Marnie Young | ... | business affairs: Front Street Pictures |
Heather Laura Gray | ... | choreographer (uncredited) |