Directed by
Jonathan Perkins |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jonathan Perkins | ... | (developed by) |
Jonathan Lee Smith | ... | (developed by) |
Cast
Jason Cole | ... | Self | |
Yves Conan | ... | Self | |
Romeo España | ... | Self | |
John Fernandez | ... | Self | |
Bob Forhoogi | ... | Self | |
Nathanael Gingrich | ... | Self | |
Vanessa Jova | |||
Sean Krell | ... | Self | |
Ricky Martinez | ... | Self | |
Sam Mobley | ... | Self | |
Jose Riojas Moncada | ... | Self | |
Jared Reabow | ... | Self | |
Mare Ru | ... | Self | |
Damon Sasso | ... | Narrator | |
Joshua Sharfi | |||
Jacob Steagall | ... | Self | |
Luciano Vigueras | ... | Self |
Produced by
Tamara de Kauwe | ... | associate producer |
Johnny Fratto | ... | executive producer |
Victor Garibay | ... | producer |
T. Scott Jackson | ... | executive producer |
Martine Jean | ... | executive in charge of production |
Tony Lord | ... | co-executive producer |
Kelly Montgomery | ... | co-executive producer |
Sarah Nelson | ... | associate producer |
Jonathan Perkins | ... | executive producer |
Jenilee Reyes | ... | co-executive producer |
Steve Schleinitz | ... | executive producer |
Jonathan Lee Smith | ... | executive producer |
Orsat Zovko | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Josh Hill |
Editing by
Prokhor Prygunov |
Casting By
Susan Salgado |
Production Management
Luka Peterca | ... | production manager |
Boris Velican | ... | production manager |
Sound Department
Jaka Batic | ... | sound recordist |
Joe Sloan | ... | sound mixer |
Tim Sloan | ... | sound mixer |
David Wetter Zagajsek | ... | sound |
Visual Effects by
Mark Grossardt | ... | visual effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Gregor Busic | ... | key grip |
Sam Mobley | ... | assistant camera |
Franjo Penava | ... | best boy grip |
Rok Ponikvar | ... | dit |
Aljaz Sedovsek | ... | action unit |
Uros Skoric | ... | camera operator |
Jacob Steagall | ... | assistant camera |
Domagoj Viljevac | ... | best boy light |
Editorial Department
Kukla Kesherovic | ... | assistant editor (as Katarina Resek) |
Matija Zajc | ... | assistant editor |
Additional Crew
Blair Castellanos | ... | legal services |
Eduardo Colon | ... | translations |
Nikolina Dvorski | ... | production coordinator |
Ziga Lisjak | ... | production assistant |
Mirta Mirt | ... | runner (as Mirta Mirtic) |
James D. Pacitti | ... | legal services provided by (as Jim Pacitti) |
Darko Predragovic | ... | runner |
Joshua Sharfi | ... | host / lead drone pilot / technical advisor / technical director |
Brenna Thomas | ... | story producer |