Directed by
Matt Sohn |
Writing Credits
Justin Spitzer | ... | (created by) |
Justin Spitzer | ... | (written by) |
Bridget Kyle | ... | (executive story editor) & |
Vicky Luu | ... | (executive story editor) & |
Vanessa Ramos | ... | (executive story editor) |
Chiara Atik | ... | (story editor) & |
Justin Shanes | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Jackie Clarke | ... | supervising producer |
Josh Greene | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Mateo Messina |
Cinematography by
Jay Hunter |
Editing by
James Renfroe |
Casting By
Collin Daniel | ||
Brett Greenstein | ||
Sherie Hernandez |
Art Direction by
Nick Ralbovsky |
Costume Design by
Alix Hester |
Makeup Department
James Dunham | ... | key hair stylist |
Kristin Durante | ... | makeup artist |
Laura LaRocca | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Lisa Owad | ... | production supervisor |
Megan Scully | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alexis Schmidtberger | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Judy Cosgrove | ... | set designer |
Chewie K. Darsow | ... | set dresser |
Bryan Eddy | ... | art department production assistant |
Storm Flejter | ... | computer graphics |
Lindsay Tomlinson Forrest | ... | assistant property master (as Lindsay Forrest) |
Eric A. Hulett | ... | buyer |
Steven Curtis Husch | ... | set dec buyer |
Trevor Larkin | ... | On Set Dresser / on set decorator / on set dresser |
Troy Larkin | ... | on set dresser |
Brett Lloyd | ... | set dresser |
David Lua | ... | set dresser |
Melissa McSorley | ... | food stylist |
Leticia Moreno | ... | assistant property master |
Tomas Sallvin | ... | construction coordinator |
Tim Swope | ... | graphic designer |
Erica Wernick | ... | graphic design: props |
John S. Ogden | ... | propmaker (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Jan Cenek | ... | dubbing mixer |
Jesse Dodd | ... | adr mixer |
Gabrielle Gilbert Reeves | ... | dialogue editor |
Kirk Herzbrun | ... | assistant sound editor |
David Mann | ... | sound effects editor |
Gary Marullo | ... | foley editor |
Alex Parker | ... | assistant sound editor |
Christopher B. Reeves | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jesi Ruppel | ... | foley artist |
Joseph T. Sabella | ... | foley artist |
Steve Cain | ... | boom operator (uncredited) |
Alex Knickerbocker | ... | sound effects librarian (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Ian O'Connor | ... | special effects supervisor |
Sherry O'Connor | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Trevor Brightman | ... | visual effects producer |
David Lebensfeld | ... | visual effects supervisor: Ingenuity Studios |
Tasha Marlin | ... | lead compositor: Ingenuity Studios |
Philip McGuire | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Grant Miller | ... | visual effects supervisor: Ingenuity Studios |
Matthew Poliquin | ... | Executive Producer |
Stunts
Sandra Lee Gimpel | ... | stunt performer |
Tim Mikulecky | ... | stunts |
Tarah Paige | ... | stunt double: Linda Porter |
Camera and Electrical Department
Danny Ault | ... | best boy rigging |
Justin Duval | ... | gaffer |
Dejon Ellis Jr. | ... | a cam dolly grip |
Storm Flejter | ... | computer/video playback |
Matthew Goodwin | ... | camera utility |
Carson Griffin | ... | grip |
Dustin Leboeuf | ... | loader |
Brandon Margulies | ... | first assistant camera |
Jay Sheveck | ... | scorpio head technician |
Ryan G. Sullivan | ... | "A" Second Assistant Camera |
Evans Vestal Ward | ... | still photographer |
Jason Zakrzewski | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Casting Department
Shannon Bills | ... | casting assistant (as Shannon Malecki) |
Ashley Kramer | ... | extras casting |
Sara Vincenti | ... | extras casting |
Kristi Oken Hoxie | ... | casting coordinator (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ariel Boroff | ... | costumer |
Mallory Bradley | ... | costumer |
Joseph Castellanos | ... | set costumer |
Elizabeth Anne Hanley | ... | set costumer |
Cleo Trifonidis | ... | costumer |
Angi Bell Ursetta | ... | costume maker/alterations (as Angela Bell Hill) |
Editorial Department
Laurence Gibbs | ... | final colorist (as Larry Gibbs) / final colorist |
Missy Hernandez | ... | assistant editor (as Missy Wiechers) |
David Hill | ... | post-production coordinator |
Skipper Martin | ... | colorist: dailies |
Location Management
Manny Padilla | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Timo Chen | ... | score producer |
Bryant J. Fuhrmann | ... | music editor |
Gabe Hilfer | ... | music supervisor |
Jason Tregoe Newman | ... | music editor |
Jesse Novak | ... | main title theme |
Tessa Phillips | ... | music editor |
Whitney Pilzer | ... | music coordinator |
Derek Whitacre | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Gail Bradley | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Mitchell Almarez | ... | crafts service |
Freddy Boutros | ... | production coordinator |
Joshua Bradley | ... | production assistant |
Lauren Bridges | ... | assistant to executive producers |
Erika Chaumontet | ... | 1st Assistant Accountant |
Guin Dill | ... | animal trainer |
Mandy Friedrich | ... | studio teacher |
Andres Galleguillos | ... | key crafts service |
T.C. Harding | ... | set production assistant |
Sean Lee | ... | production assistant |
Steve Solomon | ... | animal trainer |
Giselle Vazquez | ... | production assistant |
Em Schulz | ... | graphics fabricator (uncredited) |