Directed by
Jun Lana | ... | (as Jun Robles Lana) |
Writing Credits
Jun Lana | ... | (story) (as Jun Robles Lana) |
Denoy Navarro-Punio | ... | (screenplay) & |
Renei Dimla | ... | (screenplay) & |
Ivan Andrew Payawal | ... | (screenplay) & |
Perci M. Intalan | ... | (screenplay) (as Percival Intalan) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Vincent Del Rosario III | ... | producer (as Vicente G. Del Rosario III) |
Vic Del Rosario Jr. | ... | executive producer |
Veronique Del Rosario-Corpus | ... | producer |
Jen Enojo-Mauricio | ... | line producer (as Jenielle Enojo-Mauricio) |
Hermie Go | ... | associate producer |
Lilibeth Guyo | ... | associate producer (as Lilibeth Bang-Guyo) |
Perci M. Intalan | ... | supervising producer: The IdeaFirst Company (as Percival Intalan) |
Jun Lana | ... | supervising producer: The IdeaFirst Company (as Jun Robles Lana) |
June Torrejon-Rufino | ... | supervising producer: Viva Films |
Music by
Jay Dominguez | ||
Richard Gonzales |
Cinematography by
Mackie Galvez |
Editing by
Noah Tonga |
Production Design by
Vanessa Uriarte |
Art Direction by
Charlie Velitario |
Makeup Department
Leo Collados | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Concepcion De Leon | ... | makeup artist |
RJ Dela Cruz | ... | hair stylist: Anne Curtis |
Maxene Delos Santos | ... | makeup artist |
Ana Cecilia Famador | ... | assistant makeup artist (as Cecilia Famador) |
Lilybeth Linde | ... | makeup artist: Dennis Trillo |
Anton Papa | ... | hair stylist: Anne Curtis |
Gerry Penaso | ... | makeup artist: Anne Curtis |
Robbie Piñera | ... | makeup artist: Anne Curtis (as Robbie Pinera) |
Chris Rodil | ... | hair stylist: Anne Curtis (as Cris Rodil) |
Raymond Santiago | ... | hair stylist: Anne Curtis |
Production Management
Abigail Azares | ... | assistant production manager |
Kristin Parreño Barrameda | ... | post supervisor: Quantum Post |
Dolly Dulu | ... | production manager |
Carlo Francisco Manatad | ... | post head: Quantum Post |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Lorna Sanchez | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Randolf Aclan | ... | setman (as Randolph Aclan) |
Anthony Awa | ... | setman |
Darvin Baguio | ... | setman |
Arnold De Jesus | ... | setman |
Essie N. De Jesus | ... | setman |
Edilberto Dela Cruz | ... | setman |
Jaymark Goyada | ... | setman (as Aymark Goyada) |
Alexandro Icaruan | ... | setman (as Alexandro Ecaruan) |
Omar Mendoza | ... | setman |
Jholen Mercado | ... | setman (as Jholenford Mercado) |
Robeneth Uriarte | ... | art department coordinator (as Ma. Robeneth Uriarte) |
Denver Verde | ... | setman |
Sound Department
Dennis Abuan | ... | accounts manager: Wildsound Studios |
Aris Alcantara | ... | boom operator |
Jheane Bastian | ... | adr engineer: Wildsound Studios |
Louie Boy B. Cadag | ... | boom operator (as Louie Cadag) |
Aian Caro | ... | adr engineer: Wildsound Studios / foley artist: Wildsound Studios |
Lamberto Casas Jr. | ... | mixer: Wildsound Studios (as Bebet Casas) / sound effects editor: Wildsound Studios (as Bebet Casas) / sound engineer (as Bebet Casas) |
Starsky Dulalas | ... | dubber |
Conrad Fernandez | ... | dubber |
Russel Gabayeron | ... | foley artist: Wildsound Studios |
Arnel Gelotin | ... | boom operator / sound recordist |
Tin Gomez | ... | operations head: Wildsound Studios |
Gerald Guardiano | ... | boom operator / sound recordist |
Augustus Caesar Idioma | ... | studio coordinator: Wildsound Studios (as Ace Idioma) |
Timi Idioma | ... | studio head: Wildsound Studios |
Donald Ilagan | ... | sound recordist |
Pietro Marco S. Javier | ... | adr engineer: Wildsound Studios (as Marco Javier) / sound effects editor: Wildsound Studios (as Marco Javier) |
Carlo Labalan | ... | dubber |
Vangie Labalan | ... | dubbing supervisor |
Jayson Nidea | ... | technical assistant: Wildsound Studios (as Jason Nidea) |
Melvin Rivera | ... | sound recordist (as Mervin Rivera) |
JC Tomboc | ... | boom operator |
Deo Van Fidelson | ... | sound recordist |
Immanuel Verona | ... | dialogue editor: Wildsound Studios (as Imman Verona) / mixer: Wildsound Studios (as Imman Verona) / sound effects editor: Wildsound Studios (as Imman Verona) / sound engineer |
Visual Effects by
Garry Angeles | ... | visual effects (as Gary Angeles) |
Redd Anselmo | ... | visual effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jasper Adlawan | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Jemboy Aguilar | ... | steadicam assistant |
Marky Albios | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Romuald Almasan | ... | genet operator: CMB Film Services (as Romualdo Almazan) |
George Anao | ... | first focus puller |
Jonathan Aquino | ... | grip: CMB Film Services |
Edwin Baes | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Ruben Baes | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Rolly Bagsican | ... | grip: CMB Film Services |
Robert Bajum | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Joseph Baradi | ... | quad dolly assistant: CMB Film Services |
Darwin Batulan | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Mike Bergamo | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services (as Miko Bergamo) |
Marwin Bitas | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Marvin Borja | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Jules Bueno | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services (as Julie Bueno) |
Jonathan Buli | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Jenson Cabonilas | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Jade Cadua | ... | magnum assistant operator: CMB Film Services |
Joanne Cadua | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Marvin Cadua | ... | maxi stand operator: CMB Film Services |
Angelo Caldo | ... | quad dolly operator: CMB Film Services |
Manuel Caluya | ... | foxy crane operator: CMB Film Services |
Jeffrey Canlas | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Kevin Canlas | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Sergio Canlas | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Melchor Capangpangan | ... | foxy crane assistant operator: CMB Film Services (as Melcar Capangpangan) |
Manuel Capote | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Billy Capulong | ... | key grip |
Chris Carmona | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Ramil Casim | ... | electrician: CMB Film Services |
Nelson Castillo | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Virgilio Castillo | ... | electrician: CMB Film Services |
Rowel Claro | ... | genet operator: CMB Film Services |
Bernard Colico | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Karlo Collado | ... | cableman: CMB Film Services |
Ronald Collado | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Eric Corton | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
April Cruz | ... | grip: CMB Film Services |
Bryan Cruz | ... | magnum grip: CMB Film Services |
Gabriel Cruz | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Michael Cruz | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Ronio Cuyog | ... | foxy crane grip: CMB Film Services |
Ruby Cuyog | ... | foxy crane assistant operator: CMB Film Services |
Gilbert Daclan | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Johneil Dador | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services (as Johnell Dador) |
Jun Dasig | ... | grip: CMB Film Services |
Christian De Guzman | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Reneil De Vera | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services (as Reniel De Vera) |
Dexter Delgado | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Darry Delina | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services (as Dharry Delina) |
Romy Delos Reyes | ... | key grip |
Rizaldy Domasig | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Christopher Domondon | ... | quad dolly operator: CMB Film Services |
Karl Donato | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Amorzoilo Dorado | ... | gaffer (as Amor Zoilo Dorado) |
Jedd Dumaguina | ... | steadicam operator |
Keith Dumaguina | ... | second camera |
Norbert Embalsado | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Michael Encendecia | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services (as Michael Encendencia) |
Crisologo Enriquez | ... | quad dolly operator: CMB Film Services |
Robert Esberto | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services (as Dick Esberto) |
Jessie Esconde | ... | second focus puller |
Mark Escosura | ... | foxy crane grip: CMB Film Services |
Rey Evangelista | ... | grip: CMB Film Services |
Darwin Fernandez | ... | vtr operator: CMB Film Services |
John Leonard Fernando | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Diosdado Flores | ... | quad dolly assistant: CMB Film Services |
Eugene Flores | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Warren Gabales | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Bien Gallano | ... | head crew: CMB Film Services |
Freecy Gamon | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Stalin Garan | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Rene Garote | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Jermel Guerrero | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Junjun Gumangan | ... | magnum operator: CMB Film Services |
Jonel Hortillano | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Danny Jabon | ... | foxy crane operator: CMB Film Services |
Ramil Japos | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Mark Ryan Jebulan | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Johnny Labitad | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Edgar Lactuan | ... | maxi stand operator: CMB Film Services |
Wilbert Langomez | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Aldane Laulita | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Donardo Lleno | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Noelito Manjares | ... | quad dolly assistant: CMB Film Services |
Mark Mediante | ... | quad dolly operator: CMB Film Services |
Albert Merza | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services (as Albert Meza) |
Charls Montaño | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
EJ Monzales | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Be Moraleda | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Peter Moraleda | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Mico Naranjo | ... | quad dolly operator: CMB Film Services |
Karl Navaja | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Jeffrey Navarro | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Charlie Nilo | ... | magnum assistant operator: CMB Film Services |
Jessie Oduya | ... | grip: CMB Film Services (as Jess Oduya) |
Mark Nesty Operio | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services (as Mark Operio) |
Randy Pajara | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Christopher Palcone | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
George Palcone | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Jaime Pangilinan | ... | electrician: CMB Film Services |
Darwin Paras | ... | magnum grip: CMB Film Services |
Hermie Parinas | ... | quad dolly assistant: CMB Film Services (as Hermie Pariñas) |
Ian Peregrino | ... | foxy crane grip: CMB Film Services |
Larry Pon | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Greg Quimno | ... | genet operator: CMB Film Services |
Radi Rait | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services (as Rady Rait) |
Alex Ramirez | ... | vtr operator: CMB Film Services |
Jayson Reyes | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Alex Romano | ... | genet operator: CMB Film Services |
Anil Saklani | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Ramgie San Miguel | ... | electrician: CMB Film Services |
Ramir San Miguel | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Frannie Santos | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Hermie Santos | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Mario Santos | ... | magnum operator: CMB Film Services |
Billbert Tabucol | ... | maxi stand operator: CMB Film Services |
Joel Tamparong | ... | genet operator: CMB Film Services |
Bernelle Tigbao | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services (as Bernell Tiglao) |
Romeo Tinaytinay | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Mark Tuazon | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Eugene Tumangob | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Demcee Upalda | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Florante Valencia | ... | grip: CMB Film Services |
Elvis Vargas | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Lando Velayo | ... | camera crew: CMB Film Services |
Erland Veldera | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services (as Erland Verdera) |
Bel Daniel Vera | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Gibson Villafranca | ... | quad dolly assistant: CMB Film Services |
Edwin Villamin | ... | lighting grip: CMB Film Services |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Juls Dela Cruz | ... | wardrobe stylist: Paolo Ballesteros |
Kendell Espiritu | ... | wardrobe stylist: Paolo Ballesteros |
Veronica C. Gonzalez | ... | wardrobe stylist: Anne Curtis (as Veronica Gonzales) |
Ton Lao | ... | wardrobe stylist: Dennis Trillo |
John Lazano | ... | wardrobe stylist: Paolo Ballesteros |
Ashiana Mago | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Willmond Raj Rivera | ... | wardrobe stylist: Anne Curtis (as Raj Rivera) |
Margie Sorio | ... | wardrobe stylist |
Erwin Tangunan | ... | wardrobe stylist: Dennis Trillo |
Editorial Department
Joji Alonso | ... | post executive: Quantum Post (as Josabeth V. Alonso) |
Rodel Castillo | ... | utility: Quantum Post |
Ver Custodio | ... | trailer editor |
Benjo Ferrer | ... | digital intermediate editor: Quantum Post (as Bienvenido Ferrer III) |
Lisa Sta. Rita Lim | ... | post coordinator (as Lisa Sta. Rita) |
Noah Loyola | ... | assistant editor: Quantum Post (as Noah Lean Loyola) |
Carla Manalo | ... | assistant colorist: Quantum Post (as Carla Marie Manalo) |
Edgar Salvador | ... | utility: Quantum Post |
Edlyn Tallada-Abuel | ... | supervising editor |
Timmy Torres | ... | digital intermediate colorist: Quantum Post |
Script and Continuity Department
Ren'z Estacio | ... | script continuity |
Transportation Department
Marnie Alam | ... | driver |
Romuald Almasan | ... | driver: CMB Film Services (as Romualdo Almazan) |
Jonathan Aquino | ... | driver: CMB Film Services |
Rolly Bagsican | ... | driver: CMB Film Services |
Ferdinand Bayaua | ... | driver |
Abelardo Biag | ... | driver |
Rowel Claro | ... | driver: CMB Film Services |
Jerill Gonzales Clemente | ... | driver (as Jerill Clemente) |
April Cruz | ... | driver: CMB Film Services |
Jun Dasig | ... | driver: CMB Film Services |
Emmanuel Dellica | ... | driver |
Albert Etiong | ... | driver (as Albert Entiong) |
Rey Evangelista | ... | driver: CMB Film Services |
Bebot Galinato | ... | driver |
Leonardo Gamutan | ... | driver |
Jerry Gumban | ... | driver |
Chenly Limosnero | ... | driver: CMB Film Services |
Ericson Marquez | ... | driver (as Erickson Marquez) |
Rodel Martinez | ... | driver |
Raffy Mauricio | ... | driver: Anne Curtis |
Eduardo Mayo | ... | driver |
Andre Meneses | ... | driver |
Jhun Miole | ... | driver |
Buddy Nam-ay | ... | driver: Anne Curtis |
Jessie Oduya | ... | driver: CMB Film Services (as Jess Oduya) |
Gilbert Omandam | ... | driver: CMB Film Services |
Edwin Pantaleon | ... | driver |
Greg Quimno | ... | driver: CMB Film Services |
Willy Real | ... | driver |
Alex Romano | ... | driver: CMB Film Services |
Conrado Salamat | ... | driver |
Edmund Salvador | ... | transportation captain |
Ramon Selena | ... | driver |
Ernesto Soriano | ... | driver |
Joel Tamparong | ... | driver: CMB Film Services |
Arnel Tolentino | ... | driver |
Jun Tura | ... | driver |
Florante Valencia | ... | driver: CMB Film Services |
Kenneth Zapanta | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Mylene Adier | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Rod Mark Aquino | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Angelyka Arca | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Kevin Laurence L. Arriola | ... | creative researcher: Viva Communications (as Kevin Arriola) |
Kareef Arzadon | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Jaime G. Baltazar | ... | managing director: CMB Film Services (as Jim Baltazar) / president: CMB Film Services (as Jim Baltazar) |
Brenda M. Bayhon | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications (as Brenda Bayhon) |
Cynthia Beguia | ... | finance department: Viva Communications |
Roni Benaid | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Ronanne Bernabe | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Lloyd Boongaling | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Eric Cabahug | ... | creative researcher: Viva Communications |
Don Cabugos | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Raul Calalang Jr. | ... | new media and business development: Viva Communications |
Peter Canilang | ... | crowd control |
Lourence Carale | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Bernadette Castueras | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Lora Genevie Cerdan | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Jiezl Anne Claveria | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications |
Lizzy Clemente | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications (as Lizzy Margarett Clemente) |
Nina Cortez | ... | traffic department: CMB Film Services (as Niña Bonita Cortez) |
Robi Costales | ... | new media and business development: Viva Communications |
Niña De Castro | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Erol De Guzman | ... | crowd control (as Erol M. De Guzman) |
Meliza De Leon | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Sidney De Paz | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Valerie S. Del Rosario | ... | creative consultant (as Valeria S. del Rosario) |
Vanessa Del Rosario | ... | new media and business development: Viva Communications |
VR Del Rosario | ... | integrated sales: Viva Communications |
Angelo Delola | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Irene Delos Angeles | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Lindsey Warren Dimen | ... | road manager: Anne Curtis (as Warren Dimen) |
Bernard Doctor | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Luke Donguez | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Mario Dungo | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Cedie Ebarle | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Susan Episcope | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications (as Susan C. Episcope) |
Kyndler Escio | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Denivie Ann Estanislao | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications |
Moises Fernandez | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Eric Carlo Flamiano | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Marlyn Gamat | ... | finance department: Viva Communications |
Abbee Gamboa | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Arlene Garcia | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Belle Garcia | ... | production accountant |
Justin Raymond Garcia | ... | new media and business development: Viva Communications |
Francis Gatacilo | ... | traffic department: CMB Film Services |
Baby Gil | ... | corporate public relations: Viva Communications |
Marie Ann G. Gomez | ... | finance department: Viva Communications (as Marie Anne Gomez) |
Melissa Jean Gomez | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications |
Rhoniel Gruezo | ... | utility (as Rhoniel Gruelo) |
Lilibeth Guyo | ... | talent coordinator (as Lilybeth Bang-Guyo) |
Dianna Jean Hernandez | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications (as Diana Jean Hernandez) |
Roy Hernandez | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Ruby Hernandez | ... | utility |
Fergie Impresso | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Ma. Cristina Jaluage | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Barbara Javier | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Emmanuel Jingco | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications |
Leigh Legaspi | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Chenly Limosnero | ... | crew: CMB Film Services |
Arleen Lopez | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
John John Macasojot | ... | utility |
Mariane Maddawat | ... | creative researcher: Viva Communications |
Joena Magallanes | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Ellen Magay | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Christian Reli Manuel | ... | production assistant (as Christian Manuel) |
Vienn Brian Mejino | ... | new media and business development: Viva Communications |
Dexter Mendoza | ... | human resources officer: CMB Film Services |
Karlene Ina Mendoza | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications |
Ivan Louie Molina | ... | talent caretaker |
Shaira May Ofianga | ... | new media and business development: Viva Communications |
Gilbert Omandam | ... | crew: CMB Film Services |
Mary Ann Ontay | ... | personal assistant: Anne Curtis |
Kamille Orillos | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Hannah Ornopia | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications |
Roe Pajemna | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Edgar Panganiban | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Angel Paragas | ... | production assistant |
Ferlin Parreno-Buenviaje | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications (as Ferline Buenviaje) |
June Joy Parreño | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications |
Anna Paulino | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Jamin Ethel Pecaoco | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Richard Perez | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications |
Reynold Perucho | ... | utility (as Rey Perucho) |
Roger Pille Jr. | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications |
Celbert Policarpio | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Kevin Policarpio | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Angelica Punzalan | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications |
Jeremy Santos Quiambao | ... | operations head: CMB Film Services (as Jem Santos-Quiambao) |
Joey Ralata Rada | ... | road manager: Dennis Trillo (as Joey Rada) |
Levi Ramos | ... | new media and business development: Viva Communications |
Dionna Rances | ... | integrated sales: Viva Communications |
Avegail Raquipiso | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Charlotte Real | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications (as Charlotte Real-Rabara) |
Ariel Riel | ... | traffic department: CMB Film Services |
Rowena Rodriguez | ... | finance department: Viva Communications |
Ace Romero | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Joann Romero | ... | handler: Paolo Ballesteros |
Airon Rubio | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Jimmy Sacote | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications |
Anthony Sadi | ... | traffic department: CMB Film Services |
Mary Antonette Salac | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications |
Aissa Santos | ... | executive assistant: Anne Curtis |
Julier Lalida Berosa Santos | ... | production accountant (as Juliet Lalida Berosa Y. Santos) |
Jasmine Sarino | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications |
Anngeniel Kaye Sartorio | ... | theatrical sales distribution and marketing: Viva Communications (as Anngeniell Kaye Sartorio) |
Leizel Senarita | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications (as Izhel Senarita) |
Denisse Singzon | ... | new media and business development: Viva Communications |
Danice Sison | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications |
Gemer Sola | ... | talent caretaker |
Darla Mae Sumalinog | ... | new media and business development: Viva Communications |
Monching Tabuldan | ... | road manager: Anne Curtis |
Robert B. Talavera | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications (as Robert Talavera) |
Deo Tejada | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Mary Joy Teves | ... | traffic department: CMB Film Services |
Angelito Ticsay | ... | talent coordinator |
Floyd Scott Tiogangco | ... | production assistant |
Wilbert Tolentino | ... | talent supplier |
Diana Jane A. Tuazon | ... | traffic department: CMB Film Services (as Diane Tuazon) |
Sandy Ventosa | ... | production and creative services: Viva Communications |
Raymond Marty Victorino | ... | finance department: Viva Communications |
Rugianne Villamar | ... | pay television group: Viva Communications (as Gianne Villamar) |
Bench Villareal | ... | talent caretaker (as Bench Villaruel) |
Thanks
Amado Aguilar | ... | producers wish to thank (as Madz Aguilar) |
Helwin Angelo Almero | ... | producers wish to thank |
Angel Alonzo | ... | producers wish to thank |
Joshua Alvarez | ... | producers wish to thank |
April Amarante | ... | producers wish to thank (as Jose Rene and April Amarante) |
Jose Rene Amarante | ... | producers wish to thank (as Jose Rene and April Amarante) |
John Erlhan Amita | ... | producers wish to thank |
Mike David Andres | ... | producers wish to thank (as Mike David) |
Iar Arondaing | ... | producers wish to thank: Cine Panulat |
Mark Bacongan | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Kenneth Balboa | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Pierre Buhay | ... | producers wish to thank |
Meryl Margaux Bunyi | ... | producers wish to thank |
Marjome Cabatay | ... | producers wish to thank |
Robertson Calderon | ... | producers wish to thank |
Janjep Carlos | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Steven Ray Carolino | ... | producers wish to thank |
Mark Casilihan | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Robi Castillo | ... | producers wish to thank |
Ash Castro | ... | producers wish to thank: Cine Panulat |
Joanne Castro | ... | producers wish to thank |
Erika Cataluna | ... | producers wish to thank (as Ana Erika Cataluña) |
Carlo Catu | ... | producers wish to thank: Cine Panulat (as Carlo Enciso) |
Ayumi Yzzabel Chavez | ... | producers wish to thank |
Frankie Chiu | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Jenilee Chuaunsu | ... | producers wish to thank: Cine Panulat (as Jen Chuaunsu) |
Jayson Cometa | ... | producers wish to thank |
Prime Cruz | ... | producers wish to thank: Cine Panulat |
A.G. Cueva | ... | producers wish to thank (as AG Cueva) |
Racquel Dacanay | ... | producers wish to thank (as Dacky Dacanay) |
Erick Jay Dario | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Rolando David Jr. | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Ely Sebastian De Guzman | ... | producers wish to thank |
Godofredo Dela Cruz Jr. | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines (as Godofredo Dela Cruz) |
Jaime Dela Raiz | ... | producers wish to thank |
Joseph Dictado | ... | producers wish to thank |
Matthew Domingo | ... | producers wish to thank |
Cedric Nathan Eñano | ... | producers wish to thank (as Cedric Nathan and Jinelyn Eñano) |
Jinelyn Eñano | ... | producers wish to thank (as Cedric Nathan and Jinelyn Eñano) |
Dann Shane Feras | ... | producers wish to thank |
Kim Fernandez | ... | producers wish to thank |
Paolo Francisco | ... | producers wish to thank |
Peter Vincent Galut | ... | producers wish to thank |
Sonny Walter Gamila | ... | producers wish to thank (as Sonny Gamilla) |
Mel John Garcia | ... | producers wish to thank |
Vince Gelo Garcia | ... | producers wish to thank |
Raffy Gavina | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Jonvic Generillo | ... | producers wish to thank |
Jeffrey Guillermo | ... | producers wish to thank |
Dinah Hudson | ... | producers wish to thank (as Josh and Dinah Hudson) |
Josh Hudson | ... | producers wish to thank (as Josh and Dinah Hudson) |
Regie Ibañez | ... | producers wish to thank |
Serg Ilarina Jr. | ... | producers wish to thank |
Jade Ingay | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Kevin Jamilano | ... | producers wish to thank |
Joseph Kevin Kabiling | ... | producers wish to thank |
Mylene Lagasca | ... | producers wish to thank |
Ronald Lamson | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Madrid Layan | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Gian Liangco | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Anthony Macarayan | ... | producers wish to thank: Cine Panulat |
Jayvee Macasieb | ... | producers wish to thank (as Jayvee Macasieh) |
Rose Manalo | ... | producers wish to thank |
Jerome Mantilla | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Alvin Mendoza | ... | producers wish to thank |
Ken Milliam | ... | producers wish to thank |
Garry Miranda | ... | producers wish to thank |
Roylan Modina | ... | producers wish to thank: Cine Panulat |
Carlos Munda | ... | producers wish to thank (as Carlos and Judith Munda) |
Judith Rita Munda | ... | producers wish to thank (as Carlos and Judith Munda) |
Jesse Nacilla | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Joemar Narciso | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
John Lester Ninal | ... | producers wish to thank |
Greg Obcena | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Kim Chloie Oquendo | ... | producers wish to thank |
Bench Ortiz | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Erwin Ostos | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
John Carlo Pacala | ... | producers wish to thank: Cine Panulat |
Ian Paderanga | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
R.J. Paredes | ... | producers wish to thank (as RJ Paredes) |
Ivan Andrew Payawal | ... | producers wish to thank: Cine Panulat |
Plaveo Pineda | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Robbie Piñera | ... | producers wish to thank (as Robert Pinera) |
Karren Kay Ponseca | ... | producers wish to thank |
Louis Quintos | ... | producers wish to thank |
Ronaldo Ramos | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
John Raspado | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Lester Paul Recirdo | ... | producers wish to thank (as Lester Recirdo) |
Monica Remolacio | ... | producers wish to thank |
Lance Sanjuan | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Raymond Santiago | ... | producers wish to thank (as Raymond Cris Santiago) |
Roberto Santiago | ... | producers wish to thank |
Aveno Santillan | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Allan Santos | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Salvador Soldevilla Jr. | ... | producers wish to thank (as Salvador Jr. and Felina May Soldevilla) |
Felina May Soldevilla | ... | producers wish to thank (as Salvador Jr. and Felina May Soldevilla) |
Ryan Soto | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Justine Tanchico | ... | producers wish to thank |
Roland Teves Jr. | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Wilbert Tolentino | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines (as Wilber Tolentino) |
Jenina Versoza | ... | producers wish to thank |
Keavy Eunice Vicente | ... | producers wish to thank: Cine Panulat |
Mich Villar | ... | producers wish to thank (as Mike and Mich Villar) |
Mike Villar | ... | producers wish to thank (as Mike and Mich Villar) |
Bench Villareal | ... | producers wish to thank (as Bench Villaruel) |
Rinz Alton Villaruel | ... | producers wish to thank: Mr. Gay World Philippines |
Christian Villones | ... | producers wish to thank |