Directed by
Patricia Ferreira |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Marta Sánchez |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Trung Hai Bui | ... | assistant producer |
Maria Contreras | ... | executive producer |
Gustavo Ferrada | ... | executive producer |
Mercedes Gamero | ... | producer |
Mikel Lejarza | ... | producer |
Larry Levene | ... | executive producer / producer |
Sandra Ortiz Sánchez | ... | executive producer |
Felipe Ortiz | ... | producer |
Sandra Ortiz | ... | executive producer |
Cristina Zumárraga | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Fernando Velázquez |
Cinematography by
Sergi Gallardo |
Editing by
Antonio Frutos |
Casting By
Laura Cepeda |
Production Design by
María Clara Notari |
Art Direction by
María Clara Notari |
Costume Design by
María Gil | ||
Sonia Segura |
Makeup Department
Paco Rodríguez H. | ... | makeup and hair |
Karmele Soler | ... | makeup and hair |
Production Management
Leire Aurrekoetxea | ... | unit production manager |
Hoai Anh Tran | ... | assistant production manager |
Cristina Zumárraga | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Emma Galve | ... | third assistant director |
Berta Rico de Torres | ... | assistant director |
Miki Vargas | ... | key second assistant director (as Miguel Vargas) |
Marcus Manh Cuong Vu | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Esteban Arranz | ... | assistant property master |
Sound Department
Jordi Cirbian | ... | production sound mixer / sound designer / sound |
Alayn Crespo | ... | boom operator |
Nicolas de Poulpiquet | ... | sound |
Erik Vidal | ... | foley artist |
Kiku Vidal | ... | foley artist |
Pablo Áset | ... | adr recordist |
Special Effects by
Mariano García | ... | special effects supervisor |
Jose Carlos Panadero | ... | visual effects |
Ricardo Pérez | ... | visual effects |
Jon Serrano | ... | special effects supervisor |
Antonchu Solano | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Antonchu Solano | ... | credits designer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Gonzalo Cruz | ... | second assistant camera: spain |
Manolo Pavón | ... | still photographer |
David Polo | ... | gaffer |
Pablo Portela | ... | key grip |
Pablo Rendo | ... | best boy |
Guillermo Rodríguez | ... | assistant camera |
Ramón Sánchez | ... | steadicam |
Iago Vaqueiro Fernández | ... | electrician |
Lucía Varela Silvestre | ... | steadicam assistant |
Pablo Zumárraga | ... | dit |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Paula Chiappetta | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Javi Frutos | ... | assistant editor |
Juan Hernando | ... | colorist: off-line |
Elena Humanes | ... | color assistant |
Pedro Lozano | ... | post-production coordinator (as Pedro C. Lozano) |
Location Management
Idoia Artxanko | ... | location scout |
Ainara Pagola | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Marc Blanes | ... | score mixer (as Marc Blanes Matas) / score recordist (as Marc Blanes Matas) |
Jaime Gutiérrez Domínguez | ... | orchestrator |
Alfred Tapscott | ... | music production / percussion, guitar, dhan, vocals |
Additional Crew
Alejandra Arostegui | ... | content research and development: Atresmedia Cine |
Nano Arrieta | ... | finance & production legal |
Sara Blanco | ... | office production assistant |
Rafa Martínez | ... | trailer supervisor: advertising and promotions |
Tram Thi Ngoc Pham | ... | production assistant |
Adriana Pujol | ... | production assistant |
Mercedes Selgas | ... | production controller |
Violeta Tudela | ... | production coordinator |
Thanks
Icíar Bollaín | ... | thanks |
Fernando Lara | ... | thanks |
Marisé Samitier | ... | special thanks |