Directed by
Leslie Small | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Ian Edwards | ... | (written by) & |
Stephen Mazur | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Mike Elliott | ... | producer (produced by) |
Joseph P. Genier | ... | producer (produced by) |
Lisa Gooding | ... | studio executive |
Greg Holstein | ... | co-producer |
Hal Lieberman | ... | producer (produced by) |
Music by
Stanley Clarke | ... | (score by) |
Cinematography by
Keith L. Smith | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Heath Ryan | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Leah Daniels Butler | ... | (as Leah Daniels-Butler) |
Production Design by
Charlie Daboub | ... | (as Charles H. Daboub Jr.) |
Art Direction by
Heather R. Dumas |
Set Decoration by
Semret Fesseha |
Costume Design by
Barbara Vazquez |
Makeup Department
Travis Culberson | ... | makeup artist |
Demiko Majik DeCosta | ... | key hair stylist |
Derek Johnson | ... | hair department head |
Shantel Jordan | ... | makeup department head |
Gaby Macias | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Autumn McKenney | ... | key makeup artist |
Shaneka Murray | ... | additional makeup artist |
Centerria Nicole | ... | makeup artist (as Centerria Nicole Wright) |
Production Management
George Engel | ... | executive in charge of production |
Joseph P. Genier | ... | unit production manager |
Haweni Keskessa | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Justin Bones | ... | first assistant director |
Nivia D. Davis | ... | second second assistant director |
Nicholas Hiles | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Gabriella Camirand | ... | on set dresser (as Gabi Camirand) |
Stephanie Camirand | ... | set dresser |
Ray Corley | ... | carpenter |
Philip Hall | ... | additional assistant property master |
Vii Kelly | ... | prop fabrication |
Vincent Elias Kelly | ... | set dresser |
Mark Simon | ... | storyboard artist |
Jason W. Spradling | ... | construction coordinator |
Adam Troy Williams Jr. | ... | graphic designer |
Dwight Tank Woodruff | ... | carpenter |
Sound Department
Jonathan Andrews | ... | epk audio mixer |
Tim Chilton | ... | foley artist |
Ginge Cox | ... | re-recording mixer / sound recordist |
Greg Crawford | ... | adr mixer: Atlanta |
Susan Fitz-Simon | ... | foley artist |
Nattalie Gaston | ... | sound utility |
Hugo Kundert | ... | boom operator |
Michael Phelan | ... | sound mixer |
Miguel Rivera | ... | supervising sound editor |
Colin Rogers | ... | adr foley mixer |
Tony Solis | ... | re-recording mixer |
Raegan Wexler | ... | sound playback operator |
Visual Effects by
Steven Addair | ... | visual effects producer |
Eugene Armencha | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Teddy Gage | ... | visual effects supervisor: additional |
Peter M. Green | ... | visual effects producer |
Stunts
Jay Amor | ... | stunt player |
Nate Andrade | ... | stunt performer |
Adrienne Ballenger | ... | stunt performer |
Kelly Bellini | ... | stunts |
Chris Brewster | ... | fight choreographer / stunt coordinator |
Darcel Danielle | ... | stunt double: Melanie Loren |
Nick DeKay | ... | stunts |
Alyma Dorsey | ... | stunt double: Laila Odom |
Kevin Dyer | ... | stunt double: CJ Sykes |
Reece Fleetwood | ... | stunts |
Alessandro Folchitto | ... | stunt performer |
Isabelle Fretheim | ... | stunt performer |
Scott Hunter | ... | stunt double: Barry Bostwick |
James Hutchison III | ... | utility stunts |
Michael Jamorski | ... | stunt player |
Jean Claude Leuyer | ... | stunt performer |
Julia Maggio | ... | stunts |
John Nania | ... | stunt performer / stunt rigger |
Samuel J. Paul | ... | utility stunts |
Robert Daniel Souris | ... | stunt performer |
Aden Stay | ... | stunt performer |
Remington Steele | ... | stunt performer / stunt player |
Dawson Towery | ... | stunts |
Michael Yahn | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Rose Ashikyan | ... | b camera operator |
Quantrell D. Colbert | ... | still photographer |
Will Culick | ... | first assistant "b" camera: day player |
Alfeo Dixon | ... | steadicam operator: specialty shots |
Tim Driscoll | ... | best boy grip |
Noah Eagle | ... | lighting board operator |
Jonathan Escobar | ... | best boy |
Eddy Flores | ... | rigging gaffer |
Wesley J. Ford | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Catherine E. Greene | ... | camera operator |
Jason Hawkins | ... | c camera operator |
Joshua Heetderks | ... | camera operator: day player |
Brittany Hickey | ... | second assistant camera: additional |
Wilbert Jay Johnson | ... | digital utility: day player |
Zachary C. Kidder | ... | miniscope crane and cl mini head technician |
Darrell Lane | ... | digital utility |
Nathan McConnell | ... | A cam 1st A/C |
Bill Merrill | ... | key grip |
Justin Nesbit | ... | electrician |
Kevin Newton | ... | electrician |
Erik James Olson | ... | second assistant camera: b camera |
Daniel Rainer | ... | c camera first assistant |
Brittney Rosella | ... | c cam second assistant camera |
Michael Sannuti | ... | rigging key grip |
Chris Smith | ... | B Camera / steadicam |
Steve Swisher | ... | additional still photographer: unit stills |
Jeffrey Tidwell | ... | loader |
German Valle | ... | gaffer |
Tim Welch | ... | rigging grip |
Blair Winders | ... | second assistant "a" camera |
Justin Yard | ... | rigging grip |
Bodie Orman | ... | camera operator (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Craig Newton | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Leah Bostic | ... | casting associate |
Kacee Devoe | ... | casting associate |
Tokyo Garcia | ... | extras casting |
Gregory Kulhanjian | ... | casting associate |
George Pierre | ... | Atlanta casting by |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tananika Grant | ... | costumer |
Abs Petit | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Bex Bradshaw | ... | post-production assistant (as a different name) |
James Michael Crawford | ... | dailies operator |
Gregg Garvin | ... | colorist |
Lian McFalls | ... | assistant editor |
John Petersen | ... | dailies supervisor |
Location Management
Cryselle Stewart | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Axel Bauer | ... | composer: additional music |
Bruno Coon | ... | music editor |
Michel Knowles | ... | additional music |
George Madrid | ... | score assistant |
Bridget Ward | ... | music supervisor (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Mia Brassell | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Michelle Bennett | ... | dot administrator |
Rahsheda Harris | ... | driver |
Micah Osborne | ... | transportation coordinator |
Leshawn Woods | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Natalie Bloomer | ... | 2nd Assistant Accountant / assistant production office coordinator |
Jeongie Choi | ... | 1st assistant accountant |
Nathalie Dortonne | ... | assistant to producer |
Lisa Gooding | ... | studio executive |
Jamie Hill | ... | animal trainer (as Jamie Stimach) |
Clifford L. Johnson | ... | production coordinator |
Markeia Jones | ... | Director's Assistant: Assistant to Leslie Small |
Teéa Loreál | ... | production assistant |
Chucki Love | ... | assistant to producer |
Laurent Marchand | ... | cater |
Jene Mclean | ... | intern |
Wanda Morganstern | ... | site representative |
Alexander Taggart | ... | production assistant |
Charles Todd | ... | medic |
Cody William Walker | ... | payroll clerk |
Brian Yonck | ... | production executive |
Brenda Yoo | ... | production accountant |