Directed by
Bryan Singer |
Writing Credits
Stan Lee | ... | (based on the Marvel comics created by) and |
Jack Kirby | ... | (based on the Marvel comics created by) |
Matt Nix | ... | (created by) |
Matt Nix | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Neal Ahern Jr. | ... | producer (as Neal Ahern) (produced by) |
Andrew Cholerton | ... | co-producer |
Jim Chory | ... | executive producer |
Alan Fine | ... | executive producer |
Derek Hoffman | ... | co-executive producer |
Michael Horowitz | ... | co-executive producer |
Melinda Hsu | ... | co-executive producer (as Melinda Hsu Taylor) |
Simon Kinberg | ... | executive producer |
Stan Lee | ... | executive producer |
Jeph Loeb | ... | executive producer |
Matt Nix | ... | executive producer / producer (showrunner) |
Joe Quesada | ... | executive producer |
Michelle Rubinstein | ... | transmedia producer (uncredited) |
Lauren Shuler Donner | ... | executive producer |
Craig Siebels | ... | consulting producer |
Bryan Singer | ... | executive producer |
Len Wiseman | ... | executive producer |
Karim Zreik | ... | executive producer |
Music by
John Ottman | ... | (score by) |
David Buckley | ... | (uncredited) |
Cinematography by
Newton Thomas Sigel | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Steven Lang |
Casting By
Dylann Brander | ||
Megan Branman | ||
Tara Feldstein | ... | (as Tara Feldstein Bennett) |
Production Design by
Aaron Haye | ||
Craig Stearns | ... | (Permanent Sets) (uncredited) |
Art Direction by
Elizabeth Beck |
Set Decoration by
Anne Kuljian |
Costume Design by
Louise Mingenbach |
Makeup Department
Gabe Acero | ... | prosthetics shop supervisor |
Amanda Bianchi | ... | key makeup artist |
Leay Cangelosi | ... | hair stylist |
Shelly D'Apolito | ... | key hair stylist |
Curtis Foreman | ... | key hair stylist |
Jessie Gambardella | ... | makeup artist |
Jenny Lin | ... | makeup department head |
Mark Nieman | ... | key special makeup effects artist |
Leo Satkovich | ... | makeup artist |
Melizah Anguiano Wheat | ... | hair stylist |
Charles Yusko | ... | hair department head |
Leo Corey Castellano | ... | special makeup effects department head (uncredited) / special makeup effects designer (uncredited) |
Erik Porn | ... | additional makeup artist (uncredited) |
Ashley Pullins | ... | contact lens technician (uncredited) |
Production Management
Craig Hill | ... | executive in charge of production |
Christina K. Moore | ... | post-production supervisor |
Bryan Thomas | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kevin Breen | ... | second second assistant director |
Catherine A. Cospelich | ... | additional second assistant director |
Chris Fletcher | ... | additional second assistant director |
Dan Laz Lazarovits | ... | first assistant director (as Dan 'Laz' Lazarovits) |
Richard Oswald | ... | second assistant director |
Ron Rapiel | ... | first assistant director |
David Beedon | ... | second unit director (uncredited) |
Jeremy Haak | ... | first assistant director: second unit (uncredited) |
David K. Riebel | ... | second unit (uncredited) |
Art Department
Steven Adams | ... | gangboss |
Ricky Aguirre | ... | set designer |
Jonathan Beall | ... | leadman: Dallas |
Morgan E. Beasley | ... | set dresser |
Kyle Courter | ... | set designer |
Tony Farrell | ... | construction coordinator |
Blake Hartley | ... | leadman |
Caitlin Hernandez | ... | art department assistant |
Alan Hudgins | ... | toolman/labor foreman |
Webb Huffstatler | ... | scenic |
Melissa James | ... | set decoration buyer |
Kristen Jenkins | ... | set designer (as Kristen Hunsicker) |
Justin J. Jordan | ... | graphic designer |
Allison Klein | ... | researcher |
Renée Leventis | ... | prop assistant |
Elizabeth Mire | ... | prop assistant |
Neil Newby | ... | set dresser |
Sara Nimeh | ... | set dresser |
Brandon Noack | ... | gang boss / set dresser |
Kevin Parten | ... | construction medic |
Victoria Resendez | ... | set boss |
Michelle Sink Langford | ... | graphic designer |
Jason W. Spradling | ... | general foreman |
Chase Starnes | ... | set dresser |
Bobby Thomas | ... | property master |
Russell Webster | ... | Construction Buyer |
Richard Weller | ... | on set dresser |
Michael J. Wheeler | ... | construction coordinator |
Stan J. White | ... | set dresser |
Jeri Woodward | ... | scenic foreman |
Randal Woodward | ... | charge scenic artist |
David A. Cap | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Anthony Darin | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Kim David III | ... | scenic artist (uncredited) |
Rosie Ditre | ... | set decoration production assistant (uncredited) |
Roman Drankin | ... | construction laborer (uncredited) |
Rod England | ... | leadman (uncredited) |
Alissa Horn | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Kostadin Karakashev | ... | gangboss construction (uncredited) |
Vincent Elias Kelly | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Kenneth MacArthur | ... | gang boss (uncredited) |
Brett McGinnis | ... | scenic artist (uncredited) |
Trevor McNure | ... | assistant property master (uncredited) |
Sara Riney | ... | set decorating buyer: reshoots (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Joshua Adeniji | ... | foley editor / sound effects editor |
Felipe Borrero | ... | sound mixer |
Stacy Brownrigg | ... | production sound mixer |
Jeff K. Brunello | ... | sound designer |
Ed Carr | ... | re-recording mixer (as Edward C. Carr III) |
Greg Crawford | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Thadd Day | ... | boom operator |
Brent Findley | ... | supervising sound editor |
Todd Grace | ... | re-recording mixer (as Todd M. Grace) |
Hunter Moore | ... | boom operator |
Doug Mountain | ... | supervising sound editor |
Alex Parker | ... | assistant sound editor |
R. Russell Smith | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jody Thomas | ... | foley artist |
Ben Wilkins | ... | co-supervising sound editor |
Thomas J. Doolittle | ... | sound utility: re-shoots (uncredited) |
Aaron Eberhardt | ... | second boom operator (uncredited) |
Chris Giles | ... | sound mixer: re-shoots (uncredited) |
Kurt Peterson | ... | boom operator: re-shoots (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Michael Arndt | ... | pyrotechnician |
Zachariah Briggs | ... | special effects foreman |
Chad Pruett | ... | special effects technician |
Jeremy Ralstin | ... | special effects technician |
Ian Sutton | ... | special effects technician |
Bob Trevino | ... | special effects supervisor |
Desirae Wallace | ... | special effects buyer |
Michael E. Wilks | ... | special effects foreman |
J. Alan Scott | ... | supervisor: Legacy Effects (uncredited) |
Damon Weathers | ... | studio coordinator: Legacy Effects (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Joseph Adams | ... | tracker/matchmover (as Joseph Adams Rivera) |
Adam Baker | ... | animator: Spin VFX |
Mike Barber | ... | visual effects editor |
Ryan Bauer | ... | compositor: CoSA VFX |
David Beedon | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Joseph Bell | ... | visual effects producer |
Rachel Beniuk | ... | digital compositor |
Xuejie Cheng | ... | visual effects artist |
Wenhui Du | ... | digital compositor: CoSA VFX |
Yaran Du | ... | compositor (as Yara Du) |
Omid Ensafi | ... | compositing supervisor: CoSA VFX |
Mohammad Ghorbankarimi | ... | visual effects supervisor: Spin VFX |
Douglas Gibbens | ... | visual effects editor |
Chelsea Goodchild | ... | digital compositor |
Adam Jewett | ... | effects artist: SPIN VFX |
Sean Kennedy | ... | digital compositor: CoSA VFX |
Christopher Lance | ... | cosa vfx supervisor |
Robert Laughlin | ... | digital compositor |
Erwan Leroy | ... | compositor |
Nikolai Lipatnikov | ... | digital compositor / visual effects artist |
Brett Madill | ... | visual effects artist |
Danielle Malambri | ... | visual effects coordinator: Barnstorm VFX |
William Mauer | ... | visual effects artist |
Victoria Moreno | ... | visual effects editor: Barnstorm VFX |
Eduardo Parra Ouilhet | ... | senior digital compositor |
Yawar Raja | ... | visual effects artist |
Kerry Raport | ... | compositor |
Sarah Ridenour | ... | digital artist |
Lucy Robert | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Charles G. Roberts | ... | compositor |
Grant Robertson | ... | compositing supervisor: visual effects |
James Rowell | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Aidin Saedi | ... | digital compositor: CoSA VFX |
Cale Schmidt | ... | digital compositor |
Florian Schuck | ... | digital compositor |
Subodh Singh | ... | digital compositor |
Todd Smoyer | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Jenna Sunde | ... | digital compositor |
Kristina Walker | ... | compositor |
Lun Wang | ... | visual effects artist |
Jesse Witt | ... | compositor |
Brian Yuan Zhang | ... | vfx editorial lead: Spin VFX |
Eric Acsell | ... | digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Laura Barbera | ... | animation supervisor (uncredited) |
Michelle Brennen | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) |
Belinda Chen | ... | compositor (uncredited) |
David Christenson | ... | visual effects editor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Adam Coggin | ... | on set visual effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Daniel Cohen | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Merrel Davis | ... | it systems (uncredited) |
Lukas Drake | ... | digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Leif Einarsson | ... | animation lead (uncredited) |
Alfred Espino | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) |
Dadrian Flavors | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Travis Gagne | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) |
Brannek Gaudet | ... | visual effects compositor (uncredited) |
Jack Geckler | ... | senior animator: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Guenever Goik | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Owen Hammer | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
J.R. Hawkins | ... | visual effects production assistant: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Alex Hirtenstein | ... | digital matte painter (uncredited) |
Mitch Hounslow | ... | visual effects editor: Spin VFX (uncredited) |
Tyler Michael James | ... | visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Kenny Jia | ... | digital matte painter: Spin VFX (uncredited) |
Andrew Joe | ... | visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Sindre Bjøringsøy Johnsen | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
István Veress Kovács | ... | senior matte painter (uncredited) |
Lauren Kramer | ... | vfx production coordinator: CoSA vfx (uncredited) |
Mark Krentz | ... | cg supervisor (uncredited) |
Craig Kuehne | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Alessandro La Tona | ... | compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Andrey Lutsker | ... | compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Jennifer Maillet | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Christopher D. Martin | ... | visual effects supervisor: 2nd unit - CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Colin Mayne | ... | digital matte painter (uncredited) |
Mark A.J. Nazal | ... | visual effects generalist (uncredited) |
Michelle H. Pak | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) |
Erin Perkins | ... | associate production manager: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Walter Schulz | ... | rigging technical director (uncredited) |
Jesse Siglow | ... | digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Michael Soppit | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) |
Jenna Sunde | ... | digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Shengtong Ye | ... | digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Michael Yu | ... | visual effects coordinator: CoSA VFX (uncredited) |
Stunts
Preston Baker | ... | Stunt double: Trevor |
Elizabeth Davidovich | ... | stunt player |
Dean Grimes | ... | utility stunts |
Bri Marie Korin | ... | stunts |
Jeff Milburn | ... | stunt driver |
Allen Robinson | ... | stunt driver |
Dalton Simons | ... | stunts |
Aden Stay | ... | stunt double / stunt rigger |
Dawson Towery | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / stunts (uncredited) |
Taylor Towery | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Preston Baker | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Clayton J. Barber | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Richard L. Blackwell | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
David Anthony Buglione | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Richard Burden | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Jeff Burnett | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
John Cann | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Jay Caputo | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Jennifer Caputo | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Craig Cole | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Heather Fusari | ... | stunt double: Jaime Chung (uncredited) |
Jenin Gonzalez | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Heather Hayes | ... | stunt double: Natalie Alyn Lind (uncredited) |
Jim Henry | ... | stunt coordinator (uncredited) |
Laura King | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Ben Loggins | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Michael Ortiz | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Freddie Poole | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) |
Joey Preston | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Víctor Quintero | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) |
Meredith Richardson | ... | stunt double: Natalie Alyn Lind (uncredited) |
Corrina Roshea | ... | stunt double: Jamie Chung (uncredited) |
Elena Sanchez | ... | stunt double: Polaris (uncredited) |
William Scharpf | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Erik Schultz | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Sam Situmorang | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) |
Bryan Thompson | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Russell Towery | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Mark Aaron Wagner | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Chrissy Weathersby Ball | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Michael Anderson | ... | key grip (as Mike Anderson) |
Becca Bennett | ... | digital utility |
Tyler Blackwell | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit |
Coy Breaux | ... | electrician |
J. Christopher Campbell | ... | a camera operator: second unit / steadicam operator: second unit |
Michael Cape | ... | grip |
Jeremy D'Apolito | ... | dolly grip |
Geoff Dann | ... | best boy electric |
Brandon Dauzat | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Kevin Eagleson | ... | lighting technician: second unit |
Travis Elkins | ... | fixtures foreman |
Shaun Falcone | ... | digital image technician: pilot, 2nd unit |
Mike Fisher | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Eric Gavlinski | ... | lighting technician |
Keith Gaynor | ... | grip |
Mark Gilmer | ... | digital imaging technician |
Phil Greene | ... | camera technician |
Mat Irby | ... | grip |
Kyle Jenkins | ... | video assist |
Jimmy E. Jensen | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Jacques Jouffret | ... | camera operator |
Jason Lerczak | ... | base camp electrician |
David Walter Lindsay | ... | second assistant day player |
Bobb Lovett | ... | best boy electric: second unit |
Matthew C. McCarthy | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Matt Mercier | ... | lighting console programmer |
Matt Mercier | ... | lighting console programmer (as Matt J. Mercier) |
Sean Meyer | ... | electrician |
Kyle Novak | ... | first assistant camera |
Joseph Harold Page | ... | gaffer: second unit |
Rob Russell | ... | lighting technician |
Paul Sanford | ... | dolly grip / dolly grip: "b" camera |
Christian Satrazemis | ... | camera operator: second unit / first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Joshua Stern | ... | chief lighting technician |
Chandra Sudtelgte | ... | additional digital utility |
Paul Crow Willis | ... | key grip: second unit |
Richard Coy Aune | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (uncredited) |
Jason Clairy | ... | lighting console programmer (uncredited) |
Marcis Cole | ... | camera operator (uncredited) |
Elizabeth Drew | ... | Rigging electric: Texas (uncredited) |
Andrew Fisher | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (uncredited) |
Tony Gandolfi | ... | a dolly grip: second unit (uncredited) |
Vincent Gandolfi | ... | b dolly grip: second unit (uncredited) |
Donovan Henneberg-Verity | ... | first assistant camera: c camera (uncredited) |
Ignacio' | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Peter Johnston | ... | digital utility (uncredited) |
Sherwin Kannukkaden | ... | grip: second unit (uncredited) |
Chris Lumpkin | ... | key rigging grip (uncredited) |
Christopher Meydrich | ... | best boy rigging electric (uncredited) |
Robert Bryce Milburn | ... | grip: second unit (uncredited) |
Eric Montes | ... | rigging electrician (uncredited) |
Dean Morin | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit (uncredited) |
Eliza Morse | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Luis Pagan | ... | key grip: second unit (uncredited) |
Ken Palladino | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Brian Pearson | ... | director of photography: 2nd unit (uncredited) |
Chad Lear Plunkett | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Margarito Trejo | ... | electrician: texas (uncredited) |
Joe Waistell | ... | additional first assistant camera (uncredited) |
Jeff Ward | ... | best boy grip: second unit (uncredited) |
Marc Wostak | ... | aclt (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Jonathan Bliss | ... | animator |
Christian Cruz | ... | character designer: extras (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Clint Alexander | ... | casting: New York |
Toni Avalos | ... | extras casting |
Daniel Cabeza | ... | network casting executive |
Andrei Constantinescu | ... | extras casting director |
Adriana Del Valle | ... | extras casting assistant |
Alexandra Di Giacomo | ... | extras casting assistant |
Tara Feldstein | ... | casting: Atlanta (as Tara Feldstein Bennett) |
Erica Johnson | ... | casting associate |
Gabby Nero | ... | extras casting assistant |
Chase Paris | ... | casting: Atlanta |
Beth Sepko | ... | casting: Dallas (as Beth Sepko-Lindsey) |
Kate Warren | ... | extras casting assistant |
Brian Webb | ... | extras casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Caitlin 'Cat' Booth | ... | set costumer |
Sara Cobbeldick | ... | set costumer |
Jen Eden | ... | costumer |
Shenelle Evans | ... | seamstress |
Benj Gibicsar | ... | ager/dyer |
Daniel Hawks | ... | costumer |
Lauren Morelli | ... | assistant costume designer |
Kendra L. Patterson | ... | key costumer |
John Ringhoff | ... | ager/dyer |
Jessica Schmidt | ... | costume assistant |
Emae Villalobos | ... | costume supervisor |
Cathy Crandall | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) |
Ashley Heathcock | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) |
Rona Lamont | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Chelsea Motherwell | ... | costume assistant (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Kimberly Arnesen | ... | post-production coordinator |
Ian Brankin | ... | on-line assistant |
Lindsay Burns | ... | post-production coordinator |
Inëz Czymbor | ... | dailies technician |
Joe Finley | ... | final colorist |
David Gleason | ... | dailies technician |
Ashley Malaski | ... | post-production assistant |
Colleen Rafferty | ... | additional editor |
Corey Trench | ... | assistant editor |
James Koon | ... | workflow producer (uncredited) |
Location Management
Joel Bosh | ... | assistant location manager |
Kevin Dowling | ... | location scout |
Kevin Farber | ... | location production assistant |
Marcus Foster | ... | location assistant |
Miles J. Henley | ... | location manager |
Aaron Glenn Holloway | ... | location manager (as Aaron Holloway) |
Nick Morris | ... | location coordinator |
Brandon Noack | ... | location assistant |
Ian A. Williams | ... | location scout |
Travell Blake | ... | key assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Paul Kobetz | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Michael Woodruff | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Music Department
David Buckley | ... | performer |
Bruno Coon | ... | music editor |
Edward McCormack | ... | composer's assistant (as Ed McCormack) |
Maggie Phillips | ... | music supervisor (as Marguerite Phillips) |
Christine Greene Roe | ... | music coordinator |
Andrew Brady | ... | assistant to music supervisor (uncredited) |
Cynthia Daft-Blondelle | ... | assistant music coordinator (uncredited) |
Julian Drucker | ... | assistant to music supervisor (uncredited) |
Michael Gatt | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) |
Grayson Sanders | ... | trailer music (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Mellanie Bradfield | ... | script supervisor |
Eve Butterly | ... | script supervisor: second unit (uncredited) |
Janine Gosselin | ... | script supervisor: reshoots (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Nathan Antunez | ... | transportation coordinator |
David Beard | ... | transportation coordinator (as Davie Beard) |
Kerry Cochran | ... | production driver |
Jeannie Cummings | ... | driver |
Chris Diederich | ... | picture car coordinator (uncredited) |
Jason Geigerman | ... | dispatch/dot compliance |
Dustin Hornsby | ... | transportation coordinator |
Michael Howeth | ... | driver |
Andre R. Hunter | ... | transportation |
Donte R. Hunter | ... | transportation |
Cindi Randall | ... | transportation captain |
Kenneth Sandlin | ... | driver |
Jake Wallace | ... | picture car mechanic |
Sheri B. Burton | ... | driver: Director (uncredited) |
Bruce Irvine | ... | driver (uncredited) / on set vehicles (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Phillip Anderson | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Philippe Auguste | ... | stand in/photo double: Jace Turner |
Ryan Bijan | ... | picture double: Reed Strucker/Eclipse |
Jillianne Brickman | ... | Assistant to Craig Siebels |
Christopher O. Brooks | ... | power/temperature technician |
Jamie Buckley | ... | set production assistant |
Michael Buster | ... | dialect coach: Stephen Moyer |
Gina Calica | ... | titles by |
Adam Chambers | ... | stage manager |
Vanessa Cook | ... | office production assistant |
Terry DeLacey | ... | head chef |
Isabella Deslandes | ... | production assistant |
Kevin Donovan Jr. | ... | set production assistant |
Tim Dragga | ... | assistant to bryan singer |
Joe Fiske | ... | key craft service |
Andrew Michael Johnson | ... | stand in: Eclipse |
Ken Lee | ... | production accountant |
Mitch Lewis | ... | crafts service |
Richard Martin | ... | development executive |
Casey Merrill | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Mitchell | ... | production assistant |
Alex Phillips | ... | travel coordinator |
Tonya Powell | ... | Studio Teacher |
Daniel Ryniker | ... | assistant: Bryan Singer |
Liz Salinas | ... | production coordinator |
Kawta Sarak | ... | photo double / stand-in |
Cameron Sherman | ... | production assistant |
Nicholas Storm | ... | production assistant: day player |
Rachel Vegas | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Kalisa Wade | ... | assistant production office coordinator |
Shelby Q. Warren | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Juanita Rain Willis | ... | stand-in: Toks Olagundoye/Carla (as Juanita Wilson) |
Antoinette Zavala | ... | producer assistant |
Michael C. Adams | ... | set production assistant: second unit (uncredited) |
Elyse Archie | ... | set production assistant: basecamp (uncredited) |
Benjamin Benedetti | ... | post facilities manager (uncredited) |
Michael R. Ciminna | ... | additional set production assistant (uncredited) |
Jeremiah Cullen | ... | assistant production coordinator (uncredited) |
Robin Devoe | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Rebecca Drummond | ... | travel coordinator (uncredited) |
Kennith Edwards | ... | key set production assistant (uncredited) |
Emily Houston | ... | accounting clerk (uncredited) |
Erika Laffin | ... | set production assistant (uncredited) |
Kady Lin | ... | stand-in: Blink (uncredited) |
Cameron Messer | ... | office production assistant (uncredited) |
David Midgen | ... | titles producer (uncredited) |
Rob Porter | ... | police coordinator (uncredited) |
Gabriel Pressman | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Ben Pronsky | ... | adr cast: voice (uncredited) |
Tristan Spohn | ... | photo double: Andy (uncredited) |
Timothy M. Steele | ... | stand-in: Tex (uncredited) |
Steve Swisher | ... | additional set production assistant: re-shoots (uncredited) |
John Tamburro | ... | Aerial Coordinator, Helicopter Pilot (uncredited) |
Nathan Wind | ... | production secretary (uncredited) |