Series Directed by
Emily Hagins | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Writing Credits
Emily Hagins | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Stephen Christensen | ... | executive producer (2017) (unknown episodes) |
Kate Grady | ... | executive producer (2017) (unknown episodes) |
T.J. Barrack | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Nicole Beaudoin | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Perrin Chiles | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Paul Gandersman | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Peter S. Hall | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Ben Hanks | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Marc Joubert | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Marshall Lewy | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
Jeremy William Smith | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cinematography by
Dustin Supencheck | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
Paul Gandersman | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Ashley Landavazo | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Direction by
Windy Bowlsby | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume Design by
Tracy Hawk | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Jen Cunningham | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Kate Elizabeth Kubala | ... | hair stylist (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Sharon Arteaga | ... | unit production manager (unknown episodes) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Joe H. Lee | ... | second assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Dax Stringer | ... | first assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Sarah Maney | ... | property master (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Eric Friend | ... | sound designer (unknown episodes) |
Lee Caffee | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Crow Duemig | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Erik Duemig | ... | sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Andy Sharp | ... | sound effects editor (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Jessica Cargill | ... | still photographer (unknown episodes) |
Jonathan Cox | ... | second assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Aaron Brock Dehn | ... | still photographer (unknown episodes) |
Patrick Hoy | ... | first assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Stephen Laughrun | ... | best boy electric (unknown episodes) |
Ivan N. Salazar | ... | best boy grip (unknown episodes) |
Zak Seeker | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Lauren Ussery | ... | gaffer (unknown episodes) |
Matthew Wiltsie | ... | key grip (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Michael Druck | ... | extras casting (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Editorial Department
Marshall Copous | ... | colorist (unknown episodes) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Aidan Payne | ... | script supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Zebulun Koenig | ... | studio production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Tyler Taliaferro | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Lyrae Anderson | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Ronja Behrends | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
J.C. De Leon | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Adam Egizi | ... | key production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Mireydi Mendieta | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Blake Nelson | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |