Directed by
Anton Cropper | ... | (as Anton L. Cropper) |
Writing Credits
Aaron Korsh | ... | (created by) |
Aaron Korsh | ... | (written by) & |
Daniel Arkin | ... | (written by) |
Sharyn Rothstein | ... | (executive story editor) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
David Bartis | ... | executive producer |
Anton Cropper | ... | executive producer (as Anton L. Cropper) |
Ryan Kennedy | ... | associate producer |
Aaron Korsh | ... | producer (showrunner) |
Desmond Paes | ... | line producer |
Nathan Perkins | ... | co-producer |
Cinematography by
William Klayer | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Dan Rovetto |
Casting By
Gayle Pillsbury | ||
Bonnie Zane |
Art Direction by
Mun Ying Kwun |
Set Decoration by
Liesl Deslauriers | ||
Yurii Shvets | ... | (on set dresser) |
Costume Design by
Jolie Andreatta |
Makeup Department
Karen Lynn Accattato | ... | makeup department head: Chicago |
Cliona Furey | ... | hair stylist: Sarah Rafferty |
Rose-Mary Holosko | ... | makeup department head |
Chrystal Lotz | ... | daily hair |
Kristian Petrou | ... | key hair stylist |
Sueann Stewart-Green | ... | hair department head |
Production Management
Jillian Ordowich | ... | assistant production manager |
Desmond Paes | ... | production manager |
Dana Scott | ... | unit production manager: Chicago |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Patrick James Diaz | ... | second assistant director |
Erskine Forde | ... | first assistant director |
Lorin Fulton | ... | first assistant director: Chicago (as Lorin W. Fulton) |
Dan Gutierrez | ... | second second assistant director: Chicago unit |
Scott Hardwick | ... | second assistant director: Chicago |
Jordan Roy | ... | third assistant director |
Bec Taggart | ... | assistant director |
Adam Szalai | ... | assistant director: daily (uncredited) |
Art Department
Arifa Chand-Khan | ... | set designer: Chicago |
Johnny Colone | ... | paint supervisor |
Daniel Columbie | ... | prop designer |
Stephanie Gilliam | ... | art director: Chicago |
Jason Graham | ... | first assistant art director |
Andrea Hardcastle | ... | set dresser |
Jenn Luckas | ... | trainee assistant art director |
Jason Lunn | ... | leadman |
Joe Madziak | ... | construction coordinator |
Brian Patrick | ... | property master |
Chuck Peterson | ... | construction coordinator: Chicago |
Alejandro Reyes-Andreu | ... | set dresser |
Lily Sadri | ... | set decoration buyer |
Lisa Wolff | ... | set decorator: Chicago unit |
Aleks Cameron | ... | assistant art director (uncredited) |
Loc Hong | ... | standby painter (uncredited) |
Timothy W. Tiedje | ... | buyer (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Stefani Feldman | ... | supervising sound editor |
Michael LaCroix | ... | production sound mixer |
Todd Morrissey | ... | re-recording mixer |
J.T. Mueller | ... | production sound mixer: Chicago (as JT Mueller) |
Alex Parker | ... | assistant sound editor |
Peter Reale | ... | re-recording mixer |
Daniel Colman | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) |
Voice Gajic | ... | boom operator (uncredited) |
Benjamin Gieschen | ... | foley editor (uncredited) |
Nick Ray Harris | ... | sound utility: Chicago (uncredited) |
Sean Kirkpatrick | ... | boom operator: Chicago (uncredited) |
Tim Sayle | ... | boom operator (uncredited) / sound utility (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Keith Pullman | ... | compositor (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Charles Anderson | ... | lighting technician |
Matthew Bedard | ... | second assistant camera |
Pierre Berube | ... | rigging gaffer |
Bart Bialasik | ... | second assistant camera |
Shawn Courtney | ... | lighting technician |
Chris Dame | ... | first assistant "a" camera: Chicago |
Erdem Ertal | ... | camera operator: "b" camera, Chicago unit / steadicam operator: Chicago unit |
Liam Forde | ... | lighting technician |
Glenn Graver | ... | camera trainee |
Rich Green | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Marty Hechinger | ... | gaffer |
Alida Keenleyside | ... | lighting programmer |
Andrew Mastin | ... | grip |
Michael McDonald | ... | gaffer |
Darryl Miller | ... | a camera operator: Chicago |
Roman M. Neubacher | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (as Roman Neubacher) |
David Pamplin | ... | key grip (as David 'Stretch' Pamplin) |
Warren Sefton | ... | data management technician |
Michael Soos | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator |
Sean Stark | ... | grip |
Ed Titus | ... | key grip: Chicago |
Onno Weeda | ... | b camera operator |
Chris Wittenborn | ... | first assistant "b" camera: Chicago |
Thomas Zimmerman | ... | digital loader: Chicago (as Tom Zimmerman) |
Ekaterina Doldjeva | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Tony Fallico | ... | digital utility: additional (uncredited) |
Gene Fojtik | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Cian Foley | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Chad Gilchrist | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Walter Lipscombe | ... | key rigging grip (uncredited) |
Elizabeth A. Morris | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Tina Gerussi | ... | casting: Canada |
Erin Maxfield | ... | casting assistant |
Chelsea Egozi | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Richard Autio | ... | costume assistant |
Jeff Dineen | ... | costume truck supervisor |
Olena Fedorenko | ... | costume cutter/builder |
Johnny Imbres | ... | set costumer |
Judy Laukkanen | ... | assistant costume designer |
Sukari McGill | ... | costume supervisor: Chicago |
Jessica Sheehan | ... | costume buyer |
Editorial Department
Kevin Camilleri | ... | Dailies Producer |
Scott R. Dixon | ... | dailies transfer |
Chris Jacobson | ... | colorist |
Mary Kate Leibman | ... | post production assistant |
Dustin Lyons | ... | on-line editor |
Mateusz Sklarzyk | ... | workflow supervisor |
Caitlin Tyler | ... | post-production coordinator |
Sarah E. Williams | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Stuart Berberich | ... | assistant location manager: Chicago |
James Blacker | ... | assistant location manager |
Teresa Gough | ... | assistant location manager |
David Leonard | ... | location scout |
Mark Logan | ... | location manager |
Matthew J. Reilly | ... | location assistant: Chicago |
Danielle Weber | ... | location manager: Chicago |
James Wilson | ... | assistant location manager |
Adam Bernstein | ... | location production assistant: daily: (uncredited) |
Nefertiti Fulks | ... | location assistant (uncredited) |
A.J. Hordal | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Nicholas O. Wagner | ... | location production assistant (uncredited) |
Music Department
Oliver Hild | ... | music supervisor |
Dan Raziel | ... | music editor |
Stacy Wallen-McCarthy | ... | music supervisor |
Curtis Mayfield | ... | composer: theme music (uncredited) |
Ima Robot | ... | performer: theme song (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Britt Boardman | ... | script supervisor: Chicago (as Brittany Boardman) |
Margaret Tanod | ... | script supervisor |
Jormond Thompson | ... | script coordinator |
Transportation Department
William F. Hogan | ... | transportation coordinator: Chicago (as Billy Hogan) |
Tim Maxwell | ... | transportation captain: Chicago |
Greg McGrath | ... | transportation captain |
Orest W. Muz | ... | transportation coordinator |
R.J. Guha | ... | driver: cast (uncredited) |
Ryan F. Shannon | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Brandon Balon | ... | travel coordinator |
Grace Breton | ... | assistant to executive producers |
Ivy Briones | ... | production assistant |
Karolyn Carnie | ... | assistant to executive producers |
Paul J. Duckworth | ... | set medic |
Janice Fowlie | ... | production accountant |
Lisa K. Matthews | ... | set medic |
Valerie Morasso | ... | assistant production coordinator: Chicago |
Kori Murray | ... | production coordinator: Chicago |
RJ Olson | ... | studio production coordinator |
Jordan Owen | ... | writers assistant |
Adam Steven Radford | ... | assistant to executive producers |
Stephanie Rosebrugh | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Kiran Singh | ... | production coordinator |
Denise Taylor-Rawlins | ... | production accountant: Chicago |
David Ten Brook | ... | production assistant |
Leah Tomlinson | ... | production assistant |
Cristina Wildzumas | ... | assistant to executive producers |
Matthew Wygodny | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Kim Yu | ... | unit publicist |
Maddie Zekkou | ... | assistant production coordinator (as Madeline Zekkou) |
Sandra Alcocer | ... | production secretary (uncredited) |
Manny Dhudwarr | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Kendall Sullivan | ... | office production assistant: Chicago (uncredited) |
Johnny Woj | ... | set production assistant: Chicago (uncredited) |