Directed by
Martin Gooch |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Martin Gooch |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Lisa Black | ... | executive producer |
Susan Riley Brown | ... | line producer |
Rowan Constable | ... | executive producer |
Krista DeMille | ... | producer (as Krista De Mille) |
Christina DeRosa | ... | co-producer |
Reed Evans | ... | associate producer |
Martin Gooch | ... | producer |
Andrée Jordan | ... | associate producer |
Dave Jordan | ... | associate producer |
Alexandra Maddison | ... | producer |
Robert Muston | ... | executive producer |
Andrew White | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Brooke deRosa | ||
Paige Lehnert |
Cinematography by
Susanne Salavati | ... | (additional cinematography) |
Todd Wilson |
Casting By
Krista DeMille | ... | (as Krista De Mille) |
Martin Gooch |
Production Design by
Mark Cordory | ... | (UK) |
Dave Marshall |
Makeup Department
Bj Farris | ... | makeup designer (as BJ Farris) |
Kiana Hendrix | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Sarah Panigada | ... | makeup designer |
Production Management
Susan Riley Brown | ... | production manager (as Susan Brown) |
Tim Pearce | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Levi J. Anderson | ... | first assistant director (as Levi Anderson) |
Andrea R. Baker | ... | second assistant director |
Anita Gomez | ... | second second assistant director |
Guy Murray-Brown | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Be Water Creative | ... | graphic designer |
Maddy LaMontagne | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Sam Bucknall | ... | sound designer |
John Chominsky | ... | sound recordist |
Ron Huffstutter | ... | sound recordist |
Maaike Middleton | ... | sound recordist |
Richard Spooner | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Stunts
Randy Granstrom | ... | fight co ordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Levi J. Anderson | ... | camera operator (as Levi Anderson) |
Shon Bollock | ... | drone camera op |
Carlos Campuzano | ... | key grip |
Felix Dembinski | ... | spark |
Fernando Flores | ... | second assistant camera |
Rocky Garrotto | ... | first assistant camera |
Martin Gooch | ... | camera operator |
Andre Govia | ... | gaffer |
Jesús Lloveras | ... | grip / still photographer |
Danny MacGregor | ... | camera operator: UK Unit |
Oliver McNeil | ... | still photographer |
Brian Mellott | ... | assistant camera |
Casting Department
Bill Timoney | ... | adr voice casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Elizabeth Kelly | ... | wardrobe |
FinaNoël Wolfe | ... | wardrobe assistant (as Finanöel Wolfe) |
Editorial Department
Garry Maddison | ... | digital intermediate colourist |
Location Management
Krista DeMille | ... | location scout (as Krista De Mille) |
Martin Gooch | ... | location scout |
Andre Govia | ... | location production assistant |
Music Department
Pete Weitz | ... | additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Laura Spooner | ... | script editor |
Additional Crew
Andrea R. Baker | ... | production coordinator |
Kiko Gomez-Navarro | ... | production assistant |
Marla Jennings | ... | production assistant / stand-in for Christina DeRosa |
Paul Kidd | ... | story editor |
Simone Lapidus | ... | production assistant |
Brooke Le'Anne Gaynor | ... | production assistant |
Maria Munro-Schuster | ... | production assistant |
Liz Sivakov | ... | production assistant |
Rebekah Louisa Smith | ... | film festival strategist |
Nick Tobin | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Jason Bigart | ... | special thanks |
Christopher Jones | ... | special thanks |
Jermaine Nix | ... | special thanks |