Directed by
Damián Romay |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Angelle Haney Gullett |
Cast (in credits order)
Claire Blackwelder | ... | Dakota | |
Bryan Lillis | ... | Max | |
Trevor St. John | ... | Professor Campbell | |
Jasmine B. Johnson | ... | Addie | |
Danny Pardo | ... | Jose | |
Dietrich Teschner | ... | Gibson | |
Kelly Heyer | ... | Terri | |
Suzannah Lister | ... | Kimmie | |
Lacy Hartselle | ... | Sarah | |
Rosalyn R. Ross | ... | Chenise | |
Denise Johnson | ... | Ella | |
Alexandra Sedlak | ... | Minda | |
Damián Romay | ... | Detective Martin (as Damian Romay) | |
Sean Ramey | ... | SWAT Leader | |
Tim Bensch | ... | Beatty | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Stacie Conard | ... | Paramedic | |
William DeAtley | ... | College student | |
Vergena Fields | ... | College Student | |
Airica Kraehmer | ... | Reporter | |
Jeremy Miller | ... | Bartender | |
Evan Shipman | ... | College Student | |
Justin Spicer | |||
Audra Todd | ... | Student | |
Gene Wood | ... | Security Guard | |
Allie Hail | ... | College Student (uncredited) | |
Abby Thompson | ... | College Student (uncredited) |
Produced by
Nicholas Chow | ... | associate producer |
Kristofer McNeeley | ... | executive producer |
Jacobo Rispa | ... | producer |
Damián Romay | ... | producer |
Stephanie Slack | ... | executive producer |
Fernando Szew | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Chanda Dancy |
Cinematography by
Juan Hernández |
Editing by
Pepe Plaza |
Production Design by
Orly Romay |
Makeup Department
Bethany Hood | ... | makeup artist |
Leslie Humphrey | ... | hair/makeup department head |
Art Department
Katie Blackburn | ... | property master |
John Travisano | ... | carpenter |
Sound Department
José Luis Canalejo | ... | post production sound |
Jose Marquez | ... | sound mixer |
Jose Miguel Martinez de Rituerto | ... | foley artist |
Irene Martinez Lopez de Uralde | ... | foley artist |
Visual Effects by
Matthew Gardocki | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Sean Ramey | ... | fight choreographer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Will Cravens | ... | second assistant camera |
Josh Elam | ... | key grip |
Brandt Hackney | ... | gaffer |
John Lauterbach | ... | grip |
Wyatt Meffert | ... | digital imaging technician |
Casting Department
Vin Morreale Jr. | ... | extras casting |
Editorial Department
Scott R. Dixon | ... | title designer |
C. Ryan Stemple | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Marshall Shartzer III | ... | locations manager |
Adam Snyder | ... | location scout |
Additional Crew
Myron Koch | ... | production coordinator |