Directed by
Danny J. Boyle |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Bill Robertson | ||
Tom Sage | ||
Mark Sanderson |
Cast (in credits order)
Tamara Braun | ... | Chloe | |
Yves Bright | ... | Sam | |
Brytnee Atkinson | ... | Olivia (as Brytnee Ratledge) | |
Antonio Aaron | ... | Brian | |
Lora Martinez-Cunningham | ... | Alexis | |
Kat Sawyer | ... | Mary | |
Scott Takeda | ... | Rich | |
Jean Effron | ... | Mrs. Chien | |
Leslie Fleming-Mitchell | ... | Real Estate Agent | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
James Cady | ... | Frank | |
Rip Lowe | ... | High School Teacher | |
Jy Prishkulnik | ... | Abby | |
Tabatha Shaun | ... | Cafe Waitress | |
Marie Wagenman | ... | Young Olivia | |
David Christian Welborn | ... | Gary Coles |
Produced by
Sebastian Battro | ... | executive producer |
Tom Berry | ... | executive producer |
Neil Bregman | ... | supervising producer |
David DeCrane | ... | executive producer |
Gilles Laplante | ... | executive producer (as Gilles LaPlante) |
Rick Metz | ... | line producer / producer |
Nicole Reid | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Miles Bergsma | ||
Lawrence Shragge |
Cinematography by
Nolan Rudi | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Jeremy Klassen |
Casting By
Angelique Midthunder |
Production Design by
Nathally Botelho |
Art Direction by
Lauren Brazil |
Set Decoration by
Nathally Botelho | ||
Carolyn Smith | ... | (set dresser) |
David White | ... | (props) |
Costume Design by
Vivianna Large |
Makeup Department
Sheila Eden | ... | key makeup artist (as Sheila Carsky) |
Jiji Hise | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Rick Metz | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Derek Blakeney | ... | key set production assistant |
Genevi Books | ... | first assistant director |
Marcus Taylor | ... | key 2nd assistant director |
Marcus Taylor | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Austin Neira | ... | set dresser |
David White | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Matt Coffey | ... | foley artist |
Keith Macintosh | ... | boom operator |
Robert Newman | ... | dialogue editor |
Alex Raguini | ... | sound mixer |
Tyler Rambie | ... | foley artist |
Visual Effects by
Pachi Gambra | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Caitlin Ehn | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Gerald Cavalier | ... | grip |
Zachary Chacon | ... | set lighting tech |
Danny Crouch | ... | second assistant camera |
Daniel Dinning | ... | d.i.t. |
Robert Dugan | ... | d.i.t. |
Jake Extine | ... | best boy |
Ryan Halsey | ... | gaffer |
Jesse Heidenfeld | ... | first assistant camera |
Juergen Heinemann | ... | camera operator |
Jeanette M. Loera | ... | key grip |
Sydney Metz | ... | still photographer |
Oscar Montez | ... | second assistant camera |
Meghan Noce | ... | first assistant camera |
Bishop Pattison | ... | second assistant camera |
Jerrod Pfeiffer | ... | best boy grip |
Casting Department
Julie Barbarito | ... | extras casting |
Jennifer Schwalenberg | ... | casting associate |
Editorial Department
Flavio Bidese | ... | titles & credits |
Patrick Costelloe | ... | post production supervisor |
Patrick Costellos | ... | post production supervisor |
Jay Ann Pardy | ... | post-production coordinator (as Joshua Pardy) |
Kele Tyrell | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Chee Ho | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Jonathan Baca | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Beth Lucero | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Parise Bourgoin | ... | Business Affairs Coordinator |
Francisco Castenedas | ... | craft service |
Trevor L. Groves | ... | production coordinator (as Trevor Groves) |
Dave Hickey | ... | development coordinator |
Katherine Jackson | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Shawn Kirby | ... | production assistant / set pa |
Patricia Regino | ... | caterer |
Mariah Romero | ... | office production assistant |
Cynthia L. Turner | ... | production accountant |
Samantha Whyte | ... | medic on set |