Conan (TV Series)
Conan Without Borders: Haiti (2018)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Mike Sweeney |
Writing Credits
José Arroyo | ... | (written by) & |
Jessie Gaskell | ... | (written by) & |
Brian Kiley | ... | (written by) & |
Conan O'Brien | ... | (written by) & |
Matt O'Brien | ... | (written by) & |
Mike Sweeney | ... | (written by) |
Levi MacDougall | ... | (written by) (uncredited) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Jason Chillemi | ... | producer |
Sarah Federowicz | ... | line producer |
Tracy King | ... | producer |
Matt O'Brien | ... | producer |
Jeff Ross | ... | executive producer |
Jordan Schlansky | ... | associate producer |
Mike Sweeney | ... | producer |
Editing by
Robert James Ashe | ||
Christopher Heller | ... | (as Christopher P. Heller) |
Matthew Shaw | ... | (as Matt Shaw) |
Production Design by
Christopher Goumas |
Set Decoration by
Lance B. Zeck | ... | (as Lance Zeck) |
Costume Design by
Scott Cronick |
Makeup Department
Jen Fregozo | ... | key makeup artist |
Carol Mitchell | ... | key hair stylist |
Mara Rouse | ... | key makeup artist |
Christelle Sanon | ... | makeup artist: Haiti |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Rachel Yoder | ... | associate director |
Art Department
Bob Lord | ... | scenic artist |
John Rau | ... | outside properties |
Paul Strahs | ... | head carpenter |
Bill Tull | ... | outside properties |
Sound Department
Jason Munoz | ... | audio |
Mike Stock | ... | senior audio |
Robert Ohlandt | ... | sound effects (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Lynn Costa | ... | head electrician |
Jean Rameces Demaratte | ... | cameraman: Sekoya Studios |
Sylvester Haze | ... | cameraman: Color Media |
Rob Hume | ... | Lighting Designer / lighting director |
Maxo Jean Laurent | ... | cameraman: Sekoya Studios |
Cazi Mario | ... | cameraman: Sekoya Studios |
James Palczewski | ... | camera |
Archange Junior Piersaint | ... | cameraman: Sekoya Studios |
Seth Saint Vincent | ... | camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Bruce Brumage | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Christy Tobin | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Liz Davies | ... | post-production coordinator |
Angus Lyne | ... | graphic artist |
Eric McGilloway | ... | graphic artist |
Emily Prill | ... | graphics coordinator |
Music Department
Barre Duryea | ... | house band technician |
Scott Healy | ... | house band |
Matt Kramer | ... | house band coordinator (as Matthew Kramer) |
Mike Merritt | ... | house band |
Mark 'Love Man' Pender | ... | house band |
Richie 'La Bamba' Rosenberg | ... | house band (as Richie 'LaBamba' Rosenberg) |
Jerry Vivino | ... | house band |
Jimmy Vivino | ... | house band / music director |
James Wormworth | ... | house band |
Script and Continuity Department
John Crotteau | ... | script coordinator |
Transportation Department
Moliere Elioner | ... | driver: Haiti |
Vladimir Felix | ... | driver: Haiti |
Jean Louis Versan Martin | ... | driver: Haiti |
Esterve Sylvio | ... | driver: Haiti |
Additional Crew
Will Becton | ... | for: Team Coco Digital |
Steve Beslow | ... | for: Team Coco Digital |
Buddy Blackman | ... | for: Team Coco Digital |
Aaron Bleyaert | ... | for: Team Coco Digital |
Lisa Bleyaert | ... | audience coordinator |
Chris Brinson | ... | production accountant |
Erica Brown | ... | assistant to producers |
Gary Cannon | ... | audience warm-up |
Nick Centofante | ... | office coordinator |
Diana Chang | ... | for: Team Coco Digital |
Alison Childs | ... | for: Team Coco Digital |
Terry Cole | ... | production accountant |
Michael D'Amico | ... | transmission engineer (uncredited) |
John Danek | ... | for: Team Coco Digital |
Mark Dean | ... | puppeteer |
Tanesha Fields | ... | for: Team Coco Digital |
Rob Gage | ... | it systems |
Erin Gillman | ... | talent coordinator |
Allyssa Graul | ... | clip researcher |
Diane Harmon | ... | production staff |
Chris Hayes | ... | it systems |
Eric Jean-Jacques | ... | security: Haiti |
Merline Joseph | ... | logistics: Haiti |
Travis Kuhl | ... | for: Team Coco Digital |
Lepty Lambert | ... | translator: Haiti |
Sue Lane | ... | production accountant |
Emily Lefort | ... | logistics: Haiti |
Beth Meroski | ... | for: Team Coco Digital |
Sona Movsesian | ... | assistant: Conan O'Brien |
Jason O'Malley | ... | for: Team Coco Digital |
Gemma Paolo | ... | for: Team Coco Digital |
Sebastian Petion | ... | logistics: Haiti |
Nathalie Philippe | ... | logistics: Haiti |
Sara Sabet | ... | production staff |
Galeit Sehayek | ... | production staff |
Drew Shane | ... | publicist |
Christy Tobin | ... | production staff |
Tory Todd | ... | for: Team Coco Digital |
Marie Weber | ... | assistant: Jeff Ross |
Robin Weitz | ... | clip researcher |
Ruthie Wyatt | ... | for: Team Coco Digital |
Kathy S. Yamamoto | ... | writers' coordinator (as Kathy Yamamoto) |
Thanks
Jean Marc De Matteis | ... | special thanks |
Verena De Matteis | ... | special thanks |