Directed by
Fernando Meirelles |
Writing Credits
Anthony McCarten | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Lula Allegro | ... | line producer: Uruguay |
Mark Bauch | ... | executive producer |
Leticia Cristi | ... | producer: Argentina |
Jonathan Eirich | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Marcelo La Torre | ... | line producer: Argentina |
Dan Lin | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Santiago López Rodríguez | ... | line producer: Uruguay (as Santiago López) |
James Joseph McDonald | ... | archive producer |
Matías Mosteirín | ... | producer: Argentina |
Diego Robino | ... | executive producer: Uruguay |
Tracey Seaward | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Enzo Sisti | ... | line producer: Italy |
Music by
Bryce Dessner |
Cinematography by
César Charlone |
Editing by
Fernando Stutz |
Casting By
Javier Braier | ||
Barbara Giordani | ... | (Casting Italy) |
Nina Gold | ||
Francesco Vedovati | ... | casting director: Italian |
Production Design by
Mark Tildesley |
Art Direction by
Mercedes Alfonsín | ... | supervising art director |
Matías Martínez | ||
Stefano Maria Ortolani | ... | supervising art director |
Saverio Sammali |
Set Decoration by
Rudy Campanella | ... | (assistant swing gang) |
Livia Del Priore | ... | set decorator: Italy |
Véronique Melery | ||
Natalia Mendiburu | ||
Germán Naglieri | ... | set decorator: Argentina |
Alessio Panzironi | ... | (daily) |
Costume Design by
Luca Canfora | ||
Beatriz Di Benedetto |
Makeup Department
Mariela Aracena | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Marcos Caceres | ... | assistant hair stylist: Argentina (as Marcos Cáceres) |
Claudia Catini | ... | crowd hair stylist: Italy |
Anna De Santis | ... | assistant hair stylist: Italy |
Francesca De Simona | ... | daily assistant hair stylist: Italy |
Desirè Di Mattia | ... | daily assistant hair stylist: Italy (as Desire' Di Mattia) |
Giammarco Gaeta | ... | daily assistant hair stylist: Italy |
Angela Garacija | ... | makeup artist: Buenos Aires |
Angela Garcija | ... | makeup artist: Argentina |
Alberta Giuliani | ... | daily assistant hair stylist: Italy (as Alberto Giuliani) |
Victoria Holt | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Raffaella Iorio | ... | makeup artist: Italy (as Rafaella Iorio) |
Marese Langan | ... | hair designer / makeup designer |
Ana Mariñas | ... | assistant hair stylist: Argentina |
Lidia Minì | ... | daily assistant makeup artist: Italy (as Lidia Mini) |
Jorge Palacios | ... | hair stylist: Argentina / key hair stylist |
Stuart Richards | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Denise Stocker | ... | makeup artist: Argentina / makeup artist: Italy |
Stefania Trippa | ... | daily key makeup artist |
Daniela Bayarres | ... | daily makeup artist: Uruguay (uncredited) |
Production Management
Tania Blunden | ... | post-production supervisor |
Vito Colazzo | ... | unit production manager: Italy |
Federico Foti | ... | unit manager |
Flavio Gayjutz | ... | post-production supervisor: Brazil Support |
Nicolas Giorgis | ... | assistant production manager |
Rachael Havercroft | ... | Additional Post Production Supervisor |
Rodolfo Iriñiz | ... | Production Manager: Uruguay |
Claudio Lullo | ... | assistant unit manager |
Emily Matthews | ... | jr. post production executive |
Betsy Megel | ... | executive in charge of production |
Lina Montello | ... | assistant production manager |
Michael Morgan | ... | executive in charge of post production |
Martin Rago | ... | production manager |
Hallam Rice-Edwards | ... | production supervisor |
Massimiliano Sisti | ... | unit manager: Italy |
Katherine Tibbetts | ... | production manager: Argentina |
Patrick Frey | ... | foreign dub mixing supervisor (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David Ambrosini | ... | third assistant director |
Teresita Barusso | ... | third assistant director |
Alberto Di Giovanni | ... | first assistant director: music and creatives |
Andrea Fachinetti | ... | cast pa |
Alessandra Fortuna | ... | second assistant director: Italy |
Giorgia Geminiani | ... | crowd assistant director: Italy |
Olivia Lloyd | ... | key second assistant director: Argentina |
Barrie McCulloch | ... | first assistant director |
Luca Padrini | ... | second assistant director: italy |
Esteban Pizarro | ... | crowd assistant director |
Veronica Ponzoni | ... | Set pa |
Marcello Pozzo | ... | additional second assistant director |
Charlie Reed | ... | Key 2nd Assistant Director Italy |
Matías Risi | ... | first assistant director: Argentina |
Gwyn Sannia | ... | first assistant director: Italy |
Giuseppe Tedeschi | ... | assistant director: Italy |
Marcos Vigo | ... | second assistant director: Argentina |
Felipe Villarmarzo | ... | second assistant director |
Chiara Frosi | ... | second second assistant director: Italy (uncredited) |
Art Department
Alice Abballe | ... | painter: art department |
Luca Alunni | ... | storeman |
Roberto Benetti | ... | swing gang |
Tommaso Borrelli | ... | lead graphic designer |
Alberto Brunelli | ... | cash buyer |
Giuseppe Cafagna | ... | painter |
Marcelino Carballo | ... | set property master: Unit Uruguay |
Stefano Carbonaro | ... | key swing gang |
Cristina Cecili | ... | scenic painter |
Raffaella Cuviello | ... | petty cash buyer |
Jacopo Dubla | ... | assistant head painter |
Tommaso Dubla | ... | head painter |
Marco Emiliani | ... | s/by carpenter (credit only) |
Bana Fernandez Fernandez | ... | scenic painter |
Matteo Fonti | ... | painter: art department |
Antonio Fraulo | ... | property master |
Leonardo Grillo | ... | assistant art director |
Joaquin_Saenz_Valiente | ... | set decorator trainee |
Emiliano Konoba | ... | graphic designer |
Rowan Laidlaw | ... | clearance coordinator |
Giuliana Lipparini | ... | set decorator assistant |
Campbell Mitchell | ... | stand-by art director: Italy |
Sebastiano Murer | ... | assistant property master |
Juan Nasra | ... | assistant production designer |
Mauro Nati | ... | leadman |
Marialuisa Pacini | ... | prop buyer |
Karin Pavone | ... | art department coordinator |
Julia Pimentel | ... | assistant set decorator |
Francesco Sereni | ... | assistant art director/concept artist |
Michela Sessa | ... | set dec coordinator |
Aixa Torres | ... | set decorator assistant |
Fausto León Torelli Tulissi | ... | props |
Eleonora Uras | ... | assistant graphic designer |
Sound Department
Orin Beaton | ... | boom operator |
Lilly Blazewicz | ... | foley editor |
Daniel Bodsworth | ... | mix technician |
James Bowman | ... | adr mixer |
Peter Burgis | ... | foley artist |
Martin Cantwell | ... | sound editor |
Ian Chase | ... | foreign dialogue re-recording mixer |
Simon Diggins | ... | adr mixer |
Mike Dowson | ... | re-recording mixer |
José Luis Díaz | ... | adr supervisor |
Victoria Franzan | ... | second boom operator |
Glen Gathard | ... | foley mixer |
Nicolás Giusti | ... | playback operator |
Chris Howard | ... | sound mix assistant |
Maria Kelly | ... | adr recordist |
Phil Lee | ... | sound effects editor |
Michael Maroussas | ... | dialogue editor |
Gonzalo Matijas | ... | adr recordist |
Michael Miller | ... | adr mixer |
Emiliano Monsegur | ... | second unit sound mixer |
Eric Orr | ... | foreign language dialogue editor |
Alberto Padoan | ... | boom operator |
Kath Pollard | ... | re-recording mixer |
Becki Ponting | ... | supervising sound editor |
Timothy Preston | ... | foreign dialogue re-recording mixer |
Iván Primosich | ... | second unit boom operator |
Jemma Riley-Tolch | ... | foley mixer |
Jason Swanscott | ... | foley artist |
Matías Vilaro | ... | adr recordist |
Chris Whiteside | ... | adr mixer |
Ian Wilson | ... | supervising sound editor |
Stuart Wilson | ... | boom operator: second unit / sound mixer |
Adam Bourne | ... | foley editor (uncredited) |
Bradley Elliott | ... | foreign dialogue editor (uncredited) |
Michael Griggs | ... | mix engineer (uncredited) |
Richard Stockdale | ... | dolby sound consultant (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Franco Burattini | ... | weapons master |
Alberto Jaceniuk | ... | weapons: argentina |
Visual Effects by
Andrea Aceto | ... | compositor |
Eri Adachi | ... | digital compositor |
Pasquale Antonelli | ... | Netflix VFX |
Joanna Barcikowska | ... | roto/prep artist |
Nicholas Bennett | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Gary J. Brown | ... | creative director |
Kerrie Bryant | ... | visual effects producer: Technicolor |
Jolien Buijs | ... | visual effects coordinator: Union |
Cameron Butler | ... | roto artist |
Denny Cahill | ... | digital compositor |
Joe Carhart | ... | Visual Effects Production Supervisor: Netflix |
Brian Delmonico | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Mark Divekar | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Alex Drinkall | ... | capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Danielle Dunster | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Mark Epstein | ... | flame artist |
Marta Errera | ... | visual effects artist |
James D. Etherington | ... | visual effects supervisor: Union VFX |
Michele Fabbro | ... | senior effects technical director: UNIONVFX |
Tiago Faria | ... | digital compositor |
Emanuele Farnesi | ... | visual effects artist |
Chris Forrester | ... | senior vfx artist: technicolor |
Alex Gascoigne | ... | second digital colorist |
Attila Gasparetz | ... | digital compositor |
Chetan Gaur | ... | compositing supervisor |
Oliver Goater | ... | digital compositor |
Erdem Gonulay | ... | digital compositor |
Jake Green | ... | visual effects artist (as Jacob Green) |
Jan Guilfoyle | ... | visual effects producer: Union VFX |
Alexander Ha | ... | matchmove artist |
Robin Hinch | ... | visual effects editor: Union VFX |
Siddharth Indis | ... | compositor |
Robbie Janda | ... | visual effects executive: Netflix |
Vicki Juhasz | ... | compositor |
Sean Kachenmeister | ... | visual effects editor: Technicolor VFX |
Yudai Kato | ... | roto/prep artist |
Taskin Kenan | ... | digital compositor |
Nikolay Kolev | ... | digital compositor |
George Kolyras | ... | visual effects line producer |
Karl Kuehn | ... | visual effects producer |
Binod Kumar | ... | digital compositor |
Andrea Lacedelli | ... | visual effects artist: Union VFX |
Marco Lee | ... | visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios |
Tord Liljedahl Tønnesen | ... | roto/prep artist |
Dom Maidlow | ... | visual effects artist |
Christopher Lucas Maw | ... | digital compositor |
Rodney J. McFall | ... | cg supervisor: Union VFX |
Richard McKeand | ... | visual effects artist |
Alasdair McNeill | ... | compositor: host vfx |
Callum Mcnulty | ... | compositor / digital compositor |
Evelyn Minango | ... | visual effects editorial |
David Mir | ... | digital compositor: Union VFX |
Thomas Mortelette | ... | prep artist: Union (as Tom Mortelette) |
Jeanna Mortimer | ... | vfx editor |
Kapil Naykodi | ... | compositor |
Jean Claude Nouchy | ... | lead visual effects artist: crowd team lead: Union VFX |
Noel O'Malley | ... | visual effects artist |
Ali Pak | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Sona Pak | ... | visual effects producer |
Neal Patel | ... | digital compositor |
Tricia Pifer | ... | visual effects executive producer |
Jack Quiben | ... | visual effects editor (as Quiben Jack) / visual effects editor |
Iain Read | ... | compositor |
David Reinhold | ... | Crowd Technical Director |
James Roberts | ... | on-set vfx supervisor |
Emily Roper | ... | cyber scanning capture artist |
Jamie Schumacher | ... | lead environment artist |
Riess Shafique | ... | digital compositor |
Jennifer Silver | ... | vfx studio executive |
Jean-Clement Soret | ... | digital colourist |
Hannah Sornay | ... | digital compositor |
Marcelo Sousa | ... | visual effects artist |
Oscar Tornincasa | ... | digital compositor |
Mark Tremble | ... | digital compositor |
Dan Victoire | ... | lead compositor |
Vikas Wadekar | ... | digital compositor: Trace VFX India Pvt. Ltd. |
Jonathan Jean-Marie Wannyn | ... | visual effects artist |
Kate Warburton | ... | vfx executive producer |
Hazel Weatherall | ... | 3d scanning digital artist |
Emma White | ... | digital compositor |
Ben Wilson | ... | visual effects artist |
Lewis Wright | ... | senior compositor |
Rhys Fernandes | ... | junior pipeline td: Union VFX (uncredited) |
Jose Alberto Pino | ... | render wrangler (uncredited) |
Stunts
Giorgio Antonini | ... | stunt coordinator |
Ariel Arredondo | ... | stunt coordinator (as Ariel Arredondo Lopez Dickson) |
Federico Benvenuti | ... | fire stunts |
Bruno Hakim Cuperman | ... | stunt performer |
Andrei Jdanov | ... | stunt performer / stunts |
Fabricio Martin | ... | stunt performer: Soldier |
Eduardo Puga | ... | stunt coordinator |
Franco Maria Salamon | ... | stunt supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kaiken Alascio | ... | video assist: Argentina |
Roberto Angelelli | ... | grip |
Luis Arancibia | ... | additional rigging electric |
Manuel Canales | ... | electrician |
Vasco Chioatto | ... | cable man |
Sergio Céliz | ... | genny operator |
Simona De Lullo | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Juan Martín Deza | ... | second assistant a camera. Argentina |
Stefano Di Pasquali | ... | grip |
Fabrizio Diamanti | ... | grip |
Doriano Forti | ... | key rigging grip |
Ivan Insausti | ... | drone operator |
Guillermo Kron | ... | Video Assist Operator / video assist: Argentina |
Matías Lanatta | ... | chief lighting (as Matias Lanata) |
Emanuele Leurini | ... | first assistant b camera |
Emiliano Leurini | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator |
Delfina Margulis | ... | Video Assist / video assist: Argentina |
Giacomo Mele | ... | grip |
Peter Mountain | ... | still photographer |
Christopher R. Nunn | ... | digital imaging technician: additional photography |
Laura Paciotta | ... | data manager |
Riccardo Pau | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera, Italy |
Giorgio Pezzotti | ... | best boy grip |
Daniele Proietti | ... | drone camera operator |
Miguel Rivarola | ... | best boy electrician |
Rafael Sahade | ... | camera operator: "b" camera, Argentina / steadicam operator: Argentina |
Guillermo Saposnik | ... | gaffer |
Luca Sardini | ... | electrician |
Donatella Sforza | ... | Q take operator |
Marco Sticchi | ... | rigging gaffer |
Elena Torelli | ... | video assist |
Alberto Torrecilla | ... | First assistant camera: "a" camera, Italy |
Pablo Vera | ... | first assistant camera |
Alberto Viscardi | ... | second assistant camera: "b"camera, Italy |
Daigoro Vitello | ... | grip |
Francesco Zaccaria | ... | gaffer |
Casting Department
Vanessa Baker | ... | adr voice casting |
Diego Betancor | ... | casting director: Spain |
Barbara Giordani | ... | Casting Italy |
Juani Monteverdi | ... | Casting Producer Uruguay Unit |
Martin Ware | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Nora Lia Alaluf | ... | assistant costume designer |
Natalia Alayón | ... | costume assistant |
Pierfrancesco Ancillai | ... | production assistant |
Frieda Basso Boccabella | ... | costumer: Mr. Hopkins, Italy (as Frieda Basso) |
Ignacio D'Amore | ... | costume assistant |
Elena Del Guerra | ... | assistant costume designer |
Valeria Fernández | ... | costume assistant |
Serena Fiumi | ... | costume supervisor |
Lucía Gasconi | ... | costume assistant |
Roberta Goretti | ... | costumer: Mr. Pryce, Italy |
Enrica Iacoboni | ... | costume buyer |
Fiorella Ingrassia | ... | set costumer |
Laura Ninni | ... | costume department coordinator |
Liliana Piekar | ... | assistant costume designer |
Julian Rugolo | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Daniela Tagliabue | ... | costume assistant |
Agostino Varchi | ... | costumer: Italy |
Gabriela Varela Laciar | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Lucia Votoni | ... | costumer: Italy |
Editorial Department
Matt Adams | ... | digital intermediate consultant |
Matthew Bristowe | ... | Head Of Production: Technicolor UK |
Stuart Bryce | ... | assistant technical operations manager: dailies |
Johnathan Wei Dickinson | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Alex Gascoigne | ... | second digital colourist |
Chema Gomez | ... | dailies technical supervisor |
Pilar Gómez Igbo | ... | editing trainee |
Cristina Carrasco Hernández | ... | second assistant editor |
Omar Khan | ... | mastering |
Abigail McKenzie | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Tom Mitchell | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Ian Mosedale | ... | digital intermediate technical supervisor |
Karenjit Sahota | ... | first assistant editor |
Susanna Scarpa | ... | assistant editor |
Raul Sevilla | ... | mastering & deliverables |
Robert Siddall | ... | technical director |
Lee Twohey | ... | mastering and deliverables |
Cícero Vasconcellos | ... | post-production assistant |
Location Management
Sol Bizzozero | ... | assistant location manager |
Valeria Casciaro | ... | Location Coord Assistant: Italy |
Eugenia D'Alessio | ... | location manager |
Giorgio De Dominicis | ... | Assistant Location Manager: Italy |
Manuel Fernandez Escudero | ... | location assistant |
Nicola Mundo | ... | Assistant Location Manager: Italy |
Mariano Nahas | ... | assistant location manager |
Franco Rapa | ... | location service: Caserta, Italy |
Eva Renzelli | ... | Assistant Location Manager: Italy |
Riccardo Rosi | ... | assistant location manager |
Ana Rowe | ... | location scout |
Simona Sciannimanico | ... | supervising location manager: Italy |
Serena Peleggi | ... | Location Department Coordinator: Italy (uncredited) |
Music Department
John Barrett | ... | assistant recording engineer |
Becky Bentham | ... | music supervisor |
Emma Boughton | ... | vocalist |
Hugh Brunt | ... | conductor / music contractor |
Paul Clarvis | ... | musician: percussion |
Logan Coale | ... | musician: bass |
Peter Cobbin | ... | score mixer / score recordist |
London Contemporary Orchestra | ... | score performed by |
Bryce Dessner | ... | musician: guitar / musician: organ / musician: percussion / musician: piano, guitar, organ percussion / orchestrator |
Timeri Duplat | ... | music editor |
Shervin Hejazi | ... | assistant music supervisor |
Lisa Kaplan | ... | musician: piano |
Julien Labro | ... | musician: bandoneon |
Johan Lenox | ... | additional music preparation (as Stephen Feigenbaum) |
Michael Lewis | ... | musician: saxophone |
Pasha Mansurov | ... | musician: flute |
Andrés Martinez | ... | Additional Music: recorded songs |
James McAlister | ... | musician: percussion |
James McAllister | ... | musician: percussion |
James McVinnie | ... | musician: organ |
Elizabeth Meyers | ... | musician: viola (as Beth Meyers) |
Lewis Morison | ... | music editor |
Nicole Crespo O'Donoghue | ... | musician: violin |
Nicholas Photinos | ... | musician: cello |
Kate Stables | ... | vocalist |
Eloisa-Fleur Thom | ... | musician: violin |
Mina Tindle | ... | vocalist (as Pauline Delassus) |
Jason Treuting | ... | musician: percussion |
Kirsty Whalley | ... | score mixer / score recordist |
Arabella Winter | ... | additional music editor |
Galya Bisengalieva | ... | musician: solo violin (uncredited) |
Clifton Harrison | ... | musician: viola (uncredited) |
Michael Hsiang Lee | ... | trailer music (uncredited) |
Roger Linley | ... | musician: double bass (uncredited) |
George Oulton | ... | score assistant engineer (uncredited) |
Gabby Thompson | ... | assistant score coordinator (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Susanna Lenton | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Daniele Abeille | ... | transportation manager |
Davide Alari | ... | driver: Italy |
Pierfrancesco Ancillai | ... | driver: Italy |
Rocco Appio | ... | driver: Italy |
Graham Ashley | ... | transportation coordinator: United Kingdom |
Emiliano Barretta | ... | precision driver |
Andrea Benucci | ... | driver: Italy |
Nando Cartocci | ... | driver: Italy |
Alessandro Cinelli | ... | driver: Italy |
Fabio Crepaldi | ... | transportation captain |
Sandro Falessi | ... | driver: Italy |
Marco Ferreri | ... | transportation coordinator |
Cristian Izzi | ... | transportation coordinator: Argentina |
Gustavo Pinto | ... | driver: Argentina |
Alejandra Vardé | ... | transportation co-captain |
Additional Crew
Gabriel Andreu | ... | adr voice |
Juan Miguel Arias | ... | assistant: Mr. Hopkins, Italy |
Nataliia Bessarabova | ... | Assistant payroll accountant |
Giacomo Biscosi | ... | office production assistant: Italy |
Aaron Bluestein | ... | dialect coach: Sir Anthony Hopkins |
Franca Boccabella | ... | 1st asst accountant |
Francesco Boi | ... | assistant: Mr. Mereilles, Italy |
Franco Burattini | ... | armorer |
Martina Campagna | ... | assistant script supervisor: Italy |
José Casas Lanús | ... | assistant production coordinator (as Jose Casas Lanus) |
Kate Cavendish | ... | pr consultant |
Valentina Cestari | ... | health and safety advisor |
Gian Luca Ciotti | ... | aerial coordinator: Italy |
Ray Clark | ... | security: Mr. Hopkins, Italy |
Matt Curtis | ... | titles designer |
Emma Davie | ... | unit publicist |
Margherita Di Tullio | ... | assistant production coordinator: Italy |
Emily Eden | ... | audio description narrator (english version) |
Tina Ellis | ... | Assistant Post Accountant |
Camilla Fava del Piano | ... | travel and accommodation coordinator |
Alessandro Fiorito | ... | production accountant |
Anna Fraga McLucas | ... | assistant: Tracey Seaward, Italy & Argentina |
Sandra Frieze | ... | Dialogue Coach: Jonathan Pryce |
Carolina Gaudenzi | ... | production assistant |
Gustavo Giraldes | ... | security: Mr. Pryce, Argentina |
Agostina Guala | ... | Clearance supervisor in Argentina |
Lon Haber | ... | PR consultant |
Otto Heszky | ... | 1st Assistant Accountant |
Mary Hickson | ... | assistant: Bryce Dessner |
James Hinton | ... | Finance Executive |
Jesse Hiram | ... | xml editorial |
Morgan Howell | ... | assistant: Mr. Eirich, Italy |
Tina Jones | ... | studio production coordinator |
Sebastián Kaplan | ... | security: Mr. Pryce, Argentina |
Mirjana Kastratovic | ... | data entry |
David Krouse | ... | Event Staff: Los Angeles Premiere |
Gianluca Laurenti | ... | payroll clerk |
Octavio Manuel Lopez | ... | religious advisor: Argentina |
Marcela Marambio | ... | dialect coach |
Lucia Marasa | ... | assistant: Enzo Sisti (as Lucia Maras) |
Bernardita Martínez Vivot | ... | assistant: Mr. Pryce, Argentina |
Norma Marie Mascia | ... | production coordinator |
Fabrizio Melone | ... | production assistant |
Valerio Moretti | ... | Facilities |
Baltazar Nadalino | ... | production assistant |
Tiffany Nakano | ... | assistant: Mr. Lin, Italy |
Martín Paolorossi | ... | Location scouting |
Gabriel Peters-McCarten | ... | assistant to writer |
Veronica Ponzoni | ... | set production assistant |
Sara Rosato | ... | assistant: Mr. Pryce, Italy |
Jo Stedall | ... | clearance coordinator |
George Sullivan | ... | production assistant |
Andrea Tolomei | ... | it cashier |
Lynsey Urquhart | ... | script revision coordinator: pre-production |
Diaa Elsadat | ... | publicity lead (uncredited) |
Thanks
Jeremy Barber | ... | special thanks |
Tor Belfrage | ... | special thanks |
Enrico Bruschini | ... | special thanks |
Ana María Careaga | ... | special thanks |
Roberto Cicutto | ... | special thanks |
Chris Donnelly | ... | special thanks |
St. Francis | ... | special thanks |