Directed by
Cameron Fife |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jason Adler | ... | (based on an idea by) |
Jason Adler | ... | (story by) |
Cameron Fife | ... | (screenplay) |
Cameron Fife | ... | (story by) |
Cast
Produced by
Jason Adler | ... | producer |
Cameron Fife | ... | producer |
Samantha Herman | ... | co-producer |
Beau Johnson | ... | associate producer |
Ken Schur | ... | executive producer |
Kim Waltrip | ... | executive producer |
Michael J. Wickham | ... | co-producer / line producer |
Music by
Todd McLaughlin |
Cinematography by
Noel Maitland |
Editing by
Sandy S. Solowitz |
Casting By
Kendra Shay Clark | ||
Helen Geier |
Production Design by
Darren Clark |
Set Decoration by
Emma Drake |
Costume Design by
Megan Lian |
Makeup Department
Beth Maguire | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Beau Johnson | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ricardo Herrera | ... | first assistant director |
Stephen Russell | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Daniel Koenig | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Dylan Acio | ... | boom operator |
Elisa Cota-Francis | ... | sound assistant: Tucson |
R.S. Francis | ... | boom operator: TUCSON |
Armando Macias | ... | sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Troy Bakewell | ... | dit |
Emily Belleranti | ... | gaffer |
Mark Braun | ... | key grip |
Lily Golson | ... | best boy grip |
Catherine E. Greene | ... | a camera operator |
Kelly May | ... | still photographer |
Destiny Moreno | ... | swing |
Mary-Margaret A. Porter | ... | first assistant camera "a" camera (as Mary Margaret Porter) |
Nate Shelton | ... | best boy electric |
Robert Stockwell III | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Laramina A. Barnes-Lara | ... | extras casting |
Paul Loh | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Natalia Barzilai | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Nadine Ruiz-Carlson | ... | costume assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Molly Hans | ... | script supervisor |