No Good Nick (TV Series)
The Jam Auction (2019)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Phill Lewis |
Writing Credits
David H. Steinberg | ... | (created by) & |
Keetgi Kogan | ... | (created by) |
David H. Steinberg | ... | (written by) & |
Keetgi Kogan | ... | (written by) |
Johanna Stokes | ... | (executive story editor) |
Emily Schmidt | ... | (staff writer) & |
Teddy Steinkellner | ... | (staff writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Siena Agudong | ... | Nick | |
Lauren Lindsey Donzis | ... | Molly | |
Kalama Epstein | ... | Jeremy | |
Sean Astin | ... | Ed | |
Melissa Joan Hart | ... | Liz | |
Eddie McClintock | ... | Tony | |
Kyla-Drew | ... | Becky | |
Tiana Le | ... | Xuan | |
Sanai Victoria | ... | Tamika | |
Kent Avenido | ... | Randy | |
Rich Hutchman | ... | Craig's List Buyer #1 | |
Alexander Neher | ... | Craig's List Buyer #2 | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Holly Pitrago | ... | Strickland Assistant (V.O.) (uncredited) |
Produced by
Eric Goldberg | ... | co-executive producer |
Dawn R. Horton | ... | associate producer |
Amy Janon | ... | associate producer |
Erika Kaestle | ... | co-executive producer |
Keetgi Kogan | ... | executive producer |
Stefanie Leder | ... | supervising producer |
Patrick McCarthy | ... | co-executive producer |
David H. Steinberg | ... | executive producer |
Peter Tibbals | ... | co-executive producer |
David Tolentino | ... | supervising producer |
Pixie Wespiser | ... | producer |
Music by
Chris Alan Lee | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
John Simmons | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Tim Ryder | ... | film editor |
Casting By
Suzanne Goddard-Smythe |
Production Design by
Kristan Andrews |
Art Direction by
Sarah Palmrose |
Set Decoration by
Britt Woods |
Costume Design by
Bramli Knauf |
Makeup Department
Myriam Arougheti | ... | makeup department head |
Desiree Ponce | ... | key hair stylist |
Gabby Suarez | ... | hair department head |
Merry Lee Traum | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Pixie Wespiser | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Guy Distad | ... | first assistant director |
Bryan W. McKenzie | ... | associate director |
Rhiannon O'Harra | ... | second second assistant director |
Natalie Van Doren | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Christopher M. Allison | ... | set designer |
Michael A. Belgrave | ... | swing |
Erich V. Blough | ... | painter |
Holly Brand | ... | assistant property master |
Leslie Beattie DeGeorge | ... | property master |
Shiuvaun Egan | ... | painter |
Seth Goulden | ... | leadman |
Scott Hansen | ... | construction foreman |
Ezequiel Hernandez | ... | prop maker |
John Michael Hull | ... | paint foreman |
Matthew William Kelley | ... | additional swing |
Frank Knightley | ... | carpenter |
Mark Knightly | ... | construction coordinator |
Gavin Laird | ... | on set dresser |
Allison Lopes | ... | art department |
Sheryl Nields | ... | painter |
Brandon Seifert | ... | prop maker (as Branden W. Seifert) |
Justin Taylor | ... | prop maker |
Peter Van Zyl | ... | greens foreman |
Sound Department
Mark Aragon | ... | sound utility (as Mark J. Aragon) |
Steven Chin | ... | sound utility |
Michael Dennis | ... | production sound mixer |
Jack Donato | ... | re-recording mixer |
Razvan Ionescu | ... | dubbing re-recording mixer |
Peter Nusbaum | ... | re-recording mixer |
Bill Randall | ... | boom operator |
Michael R. Steele | ... | boom operator |
Mark Tarizzo | ... | sound utility |
Visual Effects by
Kyle Gordon | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Derek Herr | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Edgar Arellano | ... | lamp operator |
Otis Burke Jr. | ... | key grip |
James Domkus | ... | lighting console operator |
Brad Draper | ... | gaffer |
Dejon Ellis | ... | best boy grip |
Michael Fastoso | ... | grip |
Ali Goldstein | ... | still photographer |
Elena Gomez | ... | second assistant camera |
Brian Gunter | ... | a camera operator |
C. Clifford Jones | ... | dit (as Clifford Jones) |
Joey Lastrappe | ... | lighting technician |
Bob McCall | ... | b camera operator |
Tommy Moore | ... | grip |
Sketch Pasinski | ... | c camera operator |
Dustin Penrod | ... | lighting technician |
Selvyn Price | ... | camera utility |
Bobby Thomas | ... | grip |
Victoria Walker | ... | x camera operator |
Casting Department
Tyler B. Jones | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jennifer Betts | ... | costume supervisor |
Sona Rita Guekguezian | ... | assistant costume designer |
Julie Lauritzen | ... | costume supervisor |
Layne McGovern | ... | set costumer |
Ariana Nazarian | ... | costume pa |
Rachel Parkin | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Allison Bryant | ... | post-production coordinator |
Connor Fourchy | ... | post-production assistant |
Derek Herr | ... | on-line editor |
Christopher A. Horvath | ... | dailies archive technician |
Phil Tagliere | ... | assistant editor |
Roy Vasich | ... | final colorist |
Music Department
Chris Alan Lee | ... | music supervisor (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Susie Gunter | ... | script supervisor (as Susie Francis Gunter) |
Zachary Panozzo | ... | script coordinator |
Transportation Department
Octavio Fernandez | ... | set dec driver |
Brian Jelloe | ... | transportation captain |
Jason McElroy | ... | construction driver |
Additional Crew
Lorena Bertini | ... | dubbing director: italian version |
Mário Bomba | ... | dubbing director: portugese version |
Helen Burak | ... | executive assistant: Keetgi Kogan & David H. Steinberg |
Alfredo Cernuda | ... | dubbing director: castellan version |
Clayton Cox | ... | production coordinator |
Karla Falcon | ... | dialogue director: latinamerican version |
Derrick Goulet | ... | production accountant |
Beth Horne | ... | production secretary |
Joshua Horne | ... | assistant production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator |
Erika Jennings | ... | production assistant / production secretary |
Michael A. Joseph | ... | audience switcher |
Dorian Keyes | ... | production assistant |
Presley Lambert | ... | set production assistant |
Sheridan Liu | ... | first assistant accountant |
Jackson Moseley | ... | set production assistant |
Alicia Nuñez | ... | production executive |
Thomas O'Flaherty | ... | studio teacher |
Aaron Rickel | ... | production assistant |
Hunter Ries | ... | Writers' Assistant |
Nico Sablik | ... | dialogue director: german version |
Leonardo Santhos | ... | dubbing director: brasilian version |
Jason Shipman | ... | dialogue coach |
Lindsay Simon | ... | payroll accountant |
Quentin Brunson | ... | rehearsal actor (uncredited) |