Directed by
Alexander Zolotukhin |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Alexander Zolotukhin |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Andrey Lebedev | ... | executive producer |
Eduard Pichugin | ... | producer |
Aleksandr Sokurov | ... | creative producer |
Cinematography by
Ayrat Yamilov |
Editing by
Tatyana Kuzmichyova |
Casting By
Margarita Afonina | ||
Vladimir Golov | ||
Konstantin Mollayev |
Production Design by
Elena Zhukova |
Set Decoration by
Yelena Oleynik |
Costume Design by
Olga Bakhareva |
Makeup Department
Oxana Boiko | ... | makeup assistant |
Ksiusha Evelyn | ... | makeup assistant |
Olga Grebeniuk | ... | makeup assistant |
Irina Kombarova | ... | assistant makeup designer |
Kseniya Malkina | ... | make-up / makeup artist |
Krasimira Petrova | ... | assistant makeup designer / special makeup effects |
Liliya Rusetskaya | ... | makeup assistant (as Lilia Rusetskaya) |
Nadezhda Smirnova | ... | makeup assistant |
Darya Vasilkova | ... | assistant makeup designer (as Daria Vasilkova) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Vadim Kaurov | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Olga Arkhipova | ... | architect (as Olga Archipova) |
Sergey Fukalov | ... | architect |
Georgiy Kolotygin | ... | assistant production design / supervising assistant production designer (as Georgy Kolotygin) |
Stanislav Konechnyy | ... | set designer |
Igor Lobankov | ... | assistant property master / property master |
Dina Logvinova | ... | assistant production design / assistant production designer |
Tatyana Lozhkina | ... | assistant production design / assistant production designer (as Tatiana Lozhkina) |
Irina Melnikova | ... | assistant property master / property master |
Elena Oleynik | ... | decorator (as Elena Oleinik) |
Marina Palash | ... | property assistant |
Maryam Palash | ... | property master |
Taras Pavlov | ... | set designer |
Nikolai Pozdnyakov | ... | set designer |
Sound Department
Maksim Balakin | ... | sound editor |
Maria Belova | ... | sound designer (as Mariya Belova) / sound designer / special sound effects (as Mariya Belova) |
Andrey Fonin | ... | production sound recordist (as Fonin Andrey) / sound recordist (as Andrei Fonin) / sound (as Andrei Fonin) / sound (as Fonin Andrey) |
Lev Kondaurov | ... | production sound recordist / sound editor / sound recordist |
Yekaterina Maslova | ... | sound editor |
Vladimir Persov | ... | adr recording supervisor |
Dmitry Vasilyev | ... | sound editor (as Dmitry Vasiliev) |
Aleksandr Yavisenko | ... | sound editor (as Alexander Yavissenko) / sound editor |
Sergei Yekimov | ... | sound editor |
Special Effects by
Alexey Ponikarovskiy | ... | pyrotechnician (as Alexey Ponikarovsky) |
Vladimir Ponikarovsky | ... | pyrotechnician |
Visual Effects by
Igor Plaksin | ... | cgi |
Alexander Zolotukhin | ... | cgi |
Stunts
Oleg Korytin | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Aleksey Avdeyuk | ... | camera crew |
Ivan Bergner | ... | electrician / lighting technician |
Yuriy Kryuchkov | ... | camera crew |
Maksim Novak | ... | camera crew |
Mikhail Shakhov | ... | electrician (as Mihail Shahov) / lighting technician |
Pavel Stepanov | ... | gaffer |
Stanislav Verbnyy | ... | electrician (as Stas Verbnyiy) / lighting technician |
Aleksandr Zhukov | ... | camera crew |
Animation Department
Igor Plaksin | ... | computer graphicsi director |
Alexander Zolotukhin | ... | computer graphicsi director (as Alexandr Zolotukhin) |
Casting Department
Natalya Novikova | ... | extras casting |
Adelina Saprolieva | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Alsu Akhmetshina | ... | assistant costume designer |
Galina Khalistova | ... | costumer / wardrobe assistant |
Ivan Zhuravliov | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Gleb Nikulskiy | ... | color grading |
Music Department
Mikhail Golikov | ... | conductor |
Sergey Sokolov | ... | music recordist |
Additional Crew
Anatoly Berdiugin | ... | production team |
Olga Chistyakova | ... | production team |
Alexey Ivanov | ... | runner |
Ivan Klepikov | ... | runner |
Stanislav Konechy | ... | stagehand |
Alexey Koroliuk | ... | runner |
Vladimir Kuba | ... | runner |
Taras Pavlov | ... | stagehand |
Nikolay Pozdnyakov | ... | stagehand |
Danila Tsariov | ... | runner |
Kirill Vassiliev | ... | runner |