Directed by
Chris Agoston | ||
Clara Altimas | ||
Nabil Badine | ||
Neil Huber |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Clara Altimas | ||
Desmond Sargeant | ||
Tony Sekulich | ||
Karissa Strain | ||
Katie Strain | ||
Marni Van Dyk |
Cast
Ryan Kiera Armstrong | ... | Violet | |
Jason Priestley | ... | Chip | |
Sara Waisglass | ... | Jess | |
Shannon Kook | ... | Andrew | |
Kristian Bruun | ... | Benson | |
Rachel Wilson | ... | Shelly | |
Sheila McCarthy | ... | Ellen | |
Siobhan Murphy | ... | Kate | |
Karissa Strain | ... | Karissa | |
Matt Murray | ... | Matt | |
Emma Hunter | ... | Janet | |
Katie Strain | ... | Katie | |
Neil Crone | ... | Lloyd | |
Pat Mastroianni | ... | Stu | |
Ramona Milano | ... | Eleanor | |
Michelle Argyris | ... | Jenna | |
Soma Chhaya | ... | Charlotte | |
Adam Tsekhman | ... | Adam | |
Alex Jade | ... | Lindsay | |
Jamie Spilchuk | ... | Mark | |
Hilary McCormack | ... | Steffi | |
Sima Sepehri | ... | Amita | |
Olivia Barrett | ... | Officer | |
Erin Margurite Carter | ... | Beard | |
Jessica Pontes | ... | Tammy | |
Tommy James Murphy | ... | Cop #1 | |
Matthew Gouveia | ... | Group Leader | |
Clara Altimas | ... | Faye | |
Dale Samms | ... | Luke | |
Alan Catlin | ... | Harold | |
Ezra Sholeh | ... | Hamid (as Reza Sholeh) |
Produced by
Neil Huber | ... | executive producer |
Allan Magee | ... | executive producer |
Ali Mashayekhi | ... | executive producer / producer |
Melanie McCaig | ... | executive producer |
Jessica Pontes | ... | associate producer |
Karissa Strain | ... | executive producer |
Katie Strain | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Spencer Creaghan | ||
Rebecca Everett | ||
Chris Reineck |
Cinematography by
Conor Fisher |
Editing by
James Tracey |
Production Design by
Jessica D'Angelo | ||
Adam Linhares | ||
En Tze Loh | ||
Jackie McClelland | ||
Joshua Turpin |
Costume Design by
Jasmine Nichols |
Makeup Department
Megan Fraser | ... | makeup artist |
Miyuki Mori | ... | makeup artist |
Sarah Parker | ... | makeup artist (as Sarah DesChamp) |
Production Management
Tejasvi Bhalla | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Rowen Barnes | ... | second assistant director (as Stephanie Barnes) |
Aaron Duncan | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Michael Aube | ... | production design assistant |
Eshaan Gupa | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Benjamin Barton | ... | sound recordist |
Ben Spiller | ... | sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ryan Demers | ... | second assistant camera |
Garret Henry | ... | digital imaging technician |
Chris Luciow | ... | gaffer |
James Marnell | ... | first assistant camera |
Alastair Sinclair | ... | key grip |
Jose Arturo Torres Salinas | ... | digital imaging technician |
Adam Vitums | ... | still photographer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rhiann Moore | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Garret Henry | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Matthew Almeida | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Amy Force | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Carolyn Dunk | ... | production assistant |
Sam Harding | ... | production assistant (as Samuel A. Harding) |
Samantha Herman | ... | business affairs |
Ryan Lewis | ... | production assistant |