Directed by
Savvas D. Michael |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Savvas D. Michael |
Cast
Steve Guttenberg | ... | Jean-Baptiste Philippe | |
Vas Blackwood | ... | Bobby Bravo | |
Ian Reddington | ... | Milo Novak | |
Adam Deacon | ... | Remo | |
Daniel Caltagirone | ... | Campbell | |
Sean Cronin | ... | Tony Thomas | |
Badger Skelton | ... | Young Castor | |
Lois Brabin-Platt | ... | Maxine | |
Stuart Whelan | ... | Paedophile | |
Alex Mills | ... | Castor | |
Serhat Metin | |||
Lee Nicholas Harris | ... | MOB security | |
Mike Mousicos | ... | Mario Leon | |
Vin Hawke | ... | Henchman | |
Sophie Pâris | ... | Grieving Woman | |
David Mullenger | ... | Baker | |
Tony Montalbano | ... | Gangster (credit only) | |
Marc Ozall | ... | Policeman | |
Jamie Crew | ... | Damien Tarver | |
Metin Hassan | ... | Undercover Detective | |
Shezai Fejzo | ... | Amarildo Alban | |
Joss Carter | ... | Junkie | |
Nicky B | ... | Female Gangster | |
Chris Martin Hill | ... | MOB security | |
David Savizon | ... | Bodyguard | |
Abdul Popoola Pope | ... | Drug Kingpin | |
Colin Burt Vidler | ... | Patrick McGinley | |
Pierfilippo Agati | ... | Jack | |
Steve Ward | ... | Mcginley gang member | |
Andreina Sambucetti | ... | MOB security | |
Nick Campbell | ... | Travis |
Produced by
Thomas Anthony | ... | co-producer |
Odette Farrell Gonzales | ... | executive producer |
Savvas D. Michael | ... | producer |
Steven Paul | ... | executive producer |
John Pavlakos | ... | producer |
Gustavo Restrepo | ... | executive producer |
Eren Suleiman | ... | co-producer |
Cinematography by
Andreas Neo |
Casting By
Helen Stafford |
Art Direction by
Hannah French |
Costume Design by
Charlotte Grant |
Makeup Department
Ellie Cannings | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Rachel Keane | ... | key makeup artist |
Jessica Rhodes | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Aimee Sampson | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Nadya Kassam | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Tony Chivers | ... | second assistant director - single day cover |
Marta de Nitto Personé | ... | first assistant director |
Michael Krastev | ... | third assistant director |
Vivian Richmond Ross | ... | second assistant director (as Vivian Richmond) |
Art Department
Amy Hills | ... | set dresser |
Max Jedwab | ... | set dresser |
Frankie Strange | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Sam Auguste | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Nickolas Cooks | ... | dialogue editor |
Joao Correia | ... | sound recordist |
Taylor Rae Papworth | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Alex Murray | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jazz Bhalla | ... | gaffer |
Daniel Everitt-Lock | ... | camera operator |
Nathan King | ... | spark |
Ana Ladislau | ... | second assistant camera |
Marina Lewin | ... | second assistant camera |
Howard Morton | ... | spark |
Zik Udenze | ... | spark |
Laura Van De Hel | ... | first assistant camera |
Casting Department
Lee Nicholas Harris | ... | featured and supporting artists |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Holly Causer | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Jess Jinx | ... | colourist (as Jessica Vile) |
Aaron John West | ... | assistant editor (as Aaron West) |
Script and Continuity Department
Androulla Michael | ... | script editor |
Christine Offerman | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Loretta Agzmemnous | ... | Head of Maintenance |
Marie Baricanosa | ... | assistant to the producer |
Joss Carter | ... | runner |
Lee Nicholas Harris | ... | Armorer & costumer |
Chris Martin Hill | ... | master armorer |
Demetrios Michael | ... | Film Consultant |
Katrina Mirpuri | ... | runner |
Chandni Pagarani | ... | runner |
Anna Pavlakos | ... | storyboard artist |
Stuart Robinson | ... | caterer |
Rituraj Sarkar | ... | production assistant |
Sheniz Suleiman | ... | Sales Coordinator |
Thanks
Luc Chaudhary | ... | thanks |